Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
" O" Ring Size: I. D. 63 X 5 Mm,O Ring Size: I. D. 396 X 7 Mm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4278190 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 13, 2023 20:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 977 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Retaining ring o/d 910 mm x i/d 860 mm x 300 mm lo
1)retaining ring o/d 910 mm x i/d 860 mm x 300 mm long. to drg no. 44028042042 # 01 rev 03. to mat spec bp 19381 rev 03. qty: 3 no 2)retaining ring (ordering) o/d 1022 mm x i/d 981 mm x 400 mm long to drg no. 44028042087 #1 rev 01.to mat spec bp 19381 rev 03. qty: 5 no
Read moreRetaining ring o/d 910 mm x i/d 860 mm x 300 mm lo
1)retaining ring o/d 910 mm x i/d 860 mm x 300 mm long. to drg no. 44028042042 # 01 rev 03. to mat spec bp 19381 rev 03. qty: 3 no 2)retaining ring (ordering) o/d 1022 mm x i/d 981 mm x 400 mm long to drg no. 44028042087 #1 rev 01.to mat spec bp 19381 rev 03. qty: 5 no
Read moreWhite metal ring; size: 125 o. d. x 100 i. d. x 12.5thk mm; material of construction: sn-80,guide b
Read more
O ring size: - 32.92 mm i.d. x 3.53 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreErw pipe size - 152.4 mm o. d. x 6.3 mm thickness.,erw pipe size - 152.4 mm o. d. x 5.4 mm thicknes
Read more
Erw pipe size - 152.4 mm o. d. x 6.3 mm thickness.,erw pipe size - 152.4 mm o. d. x 5.4 mm thicknes
Read more
Erw pipe size - 152.4 mm o. d. x 6.3 mm thickness.,erw pipe size - 152.4 mm o. d. x 5.4 mm thicknes
Read more
of your Industry type