Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Urgent Procurement Notice: Inj. Frusemide 10 Mg/Ml 02 Ml Ampule ๐ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Inj. Frusemide 10 Mg/Ml In 02 Ml Ampules. ๐ ๐ Bid Submission Deadline: April 16, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. This Procurement Is For A Significant Quantity To Be Delivered To The Bilaspur Location. Keywords: Inj. Frusemide, Procurement, Pharmaceuticals, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Bid, Medical Supplies| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj. Frusemide 10 Mg/Ml 02 Ml Ampule
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 74600281 |
|
Reference Number |
M20CHP2425007 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/74600281/viewNitPdf_4536041.pdf |
| Start Date | April 12, 2024 20:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2024
Expired 869 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreDevelopment and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Development and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreInj. frusemide 10mg/ml, 02ml amp. (item no. 1307 of ami 2024-25)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. frusemide 10mg/ml, 02ml amp. (item no. 1307 of ami 2024-25)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. furosemide 10mg/ml 4ml ampule
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type