Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Urgent Procurement Notice: Frusemide Injection ๐ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Has Issued A Tender For The Procurement Of Frusemide 10mg/Ml 4ml Injection. ๐ ๐ Deadline: May 07, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Pharmaceutical Suppliers Are Requested To Submit Detailed Bids, Including All Necessary Documentation And Compliance With Regulatory Standards. Keywords: Frusemide Injection, Procurement, Pharmaceutical Suppliers, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Deion| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Frusemide 10mg/Ml 4ml Inj.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106328082 |
|
Reference Number |
28242057 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106328082/viewNitPdf_4550122.pdf |
| Start Date | April 25, 2024 17:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2024
Expired 848 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreDevelopment and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Development and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreFrusemide ip 10mg/ml inj 4ml amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. furosemide 10mg/ml 4ml ampule
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. furosemide 10mg/ml 4ml ampule
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFrusemide 10mg per ml 2ml inj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type