Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Misting Arrangement With All Accessories For Outdoor Sitting In Or Mess.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5331535 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 27, 2024 19:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 719 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J H SALES | Make : NA Model : MISTING ARRANGEMENT WITH ALL ACCESSORIES Title : MISTING ARRANGEMENT WITH ALL ACCESSORIES FOR OUTDOOR SITTING IN OR MESS. | 19-09-2024 18:17:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Times enterprise | Make : NA Model : MISTING ARRANGEMENT WITH ALL ACCESSORIES Title : MISTING ARRANGEMENT WITH ALL ACCESSORIES FOR OUTDOOR SITTING IN OR MESS. | 19-09-2024 18:14:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | VAD SUPPLIERS | Make : MISTING ARRANGEMENT Model : MISTING ARRANGEMENT Title : MISTING ARRANGEMENT WITH ALL ACCESSORIES FOR OUTDOOR SITTING IN OR MESS. | 16-09-2024 20:52:52 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Times enterprise | Item Categories : MISTING ARRANGEMENT WITH ALL ACCESSORIES FOR OUTDOOR SITTING IN OR MESS. | 19796.00 | L1 |
| 2 | J H SALES | Item Categories : MISTING ARRANGEMENT WITH ALL ACCESSORIES FOR OUTDOOR SITTING IN OR MESS. | 25000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VAD SUPPLIERS | Item Categories : MISTING ARRANGEMENT WITH ALL ACCESSORIES FOR OUTDOOR SITTING IN OR MESS. | 92000.00 | L3 |
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreReplacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreEoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Eoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Read moreInner unit of split ac for or mess,outdoor unit of split ac for or mess,outdoor unit ac stand,remot
Read more
Providing sitting arrangement at pankahanda in ward no. 1
Providing sitting arrangement at pankahanda in ward no. 1
Read moreof your Industry type