Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Tembhurni Hapsapur Viregaon Darephal Adgaon Sh249 Bori Sawant Parli Upto District Border Mdr17 Km 0/00 To 21/800 (Ch 0/00 To 1/700 And 2/200 To 5/500) Tq Basmath Dist Hingoli
|
| Description |
Improvement To Tembhurni Hapsapur Viregaon Darephal Adgaon Sh249 Bori Sawant Parli Upto District Border Mdr17 Km 0/00 To 21/800 (Ch 0/00 To 1/700 And 2/200 To 5/500) Tq Basmath Dist Hingoli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_923534_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_HNL_20_YR_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.91 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E.P.W.C. Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to tembhurni hapsapur viregaon darephal adgaon bori sawant to parali road mdr -17 km 14/00 to 20/00 tq basmath dist hingoli
Improvement to tembhurni hapsapur viregaon darephal adgaon bori sawant to parali road mdr -17 km 14/00 to 20/00 tq basmath dist hingoli
Read moreConstruction cc road from gajanan sonwane to hapsapur road at tembhurni tq. basmath
Construction cc road from gajanan sonwane to hapsapur road at tembhurni tq. basmath
Read more1) metaling and black topping tembhurni ( shri ram mangal karlaya ) to nagorli ( shiv road ) v.r.85 ch. 0/00 to 4/750 at-tembhurni tal.madha 2) improment totembhurni to vaghe wasti road v.r.280 ch. 0/00 to 2/00 at tembhurni tal.madha
1) metaling and black topping tembhurni ( shri ram mangal karlaya ) to nagorli ( shiv road ) v.r.85 ch. 0/00 to 4/750 at-tembhurni tal.madha 2) improment totembhurni to vaghe wasti road v.r.280 ch. 0/00 to 2/00 at tembhurni tal.madha
Read moreImprovement to yusufwadgaon to sawant wasti road vr-244 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kaij
Improvement to yusufwadgaon to sawant wasti road vr-244 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kaij
Read more1) metaling and black topping tembhurni to khnergaon ( balu mama mandir to mahadikwasti ) road v.r.5 ch. 0/00 to 6/00 from khnergaon at-tembhurni tal.madha
1) metaling and black topping tembhurni to khnergaon ( balu mama mandir to mahadikwasti ) road v.r.5 ch. 0/00 to 6/00 from khnergaon at-tembhurni tal.madha
Read moreMaintenance and repair of porgvhan panchala road mdr17 in km 0/00 to 6/00 at ashti tal ashti dist. wardha
Maintenance and repair of porgvhan panchala road mdr17 in km 0/00 to 6/00 at ashti tal ashti dist. wardha
Read moreImprovement to mawalni approch road ton join mdr17 vr56 km 0/00 to 1/200 tal kalamb dist yavatmal
Improvement to mawalni approch road ton join mdr17 vr56 km 0/00 to 1/200 tal kalamb dist yavatmal
Read moreMetaling and black topping tembhurni ( new baypass ) to surli chowk road v.r.70 ch. 0/00 to 5/500 from khnergaon at-tembhurni tal.madha
Metaling and black topping tembhurni ( new baypass ) to surli chowk road v.r.70 ch. 0/00 to 5/500 from khnergaon at-tembhurni tal.madha
Read moreImprovement to tembhurni ambegao gadhegavhan sh-226 tondol sh-223 road mdr-62 km 0/00 to 17/00 tq. jafrabad
Improvement to tembhurni ambegao gadhegavhan sh-226 tondol sh-223 road mdr-62 km 0/00 to 17/00 tq. jafrabad
Read moreProviding erecting led street light fitting for sant yeshubaba mandir mandir to hapsapur to kudala basmath road at tembhurni tq. basmath
Providing erecting led street light fitting for sant yeshubaba mandir mandir to hapsapur to kudala basmath road at tembhurni tq. basmath
Read moreof your Industry type