Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mawalni Approch Road Ton Join Mdr17 Vr56 Km 0/00 To 1/200 Tal Kalamb Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mawalni Approch Road Ton Join Mdr17 Vr56 Km 0/00 To 1/200 Tal Kalamb Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_914504_19 |
|
Reference Number |
SPDYTL/Tender Notice No 01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 33000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of The Executive Engineer, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 03:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair to tijoripod approch road vr-160 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Repair to tijoripod approch road vr-160 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Read moreRepair to tijoripod approch road vr-160 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq kalamb distt yavatmal(second call)
Repair to tijoripod approch road vr-160 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq kalamb distt yavatmal(second call)
Read moreRepair to pradhan bori join to sh267 road vr-168 km0/00 to 4/00 tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Repair to pradhan bori join to sh267 road vr-168 km0/00 to 4/00 tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Read moreRepair to mouza kumbhipod approch road vr149 km 0/00 to 0/600 tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Repair to mouza kumbhipod approch road vr149 km 0/00 to 0/600 tq kalamb distt yavatmal (for unemployed engineer)
Read moreImprovement to kalamb ralegaon to borimahal road odr-49 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal kalamb distt yavatmal
Improvement to kalamb ralegaon to borimahal road odr-49 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal kalamb distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to sh. 317 join to mawalni road v.r.66 total length 4.00 km in ch 0/200 (c.d. work ) tq.kalamb dist. yavatmal
Improvement to sh. 317 join to mawalni road v.r.66 total length 4.00 km in ch 0/200 (c.d. work ) tq.kalamb dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to kalamb jodmoha road mdr-19, km 0/00 to 0/600 and 13/00 to 15/200 tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Improvement to kalamb jodmoha road mdr-19, km 0/00 to 0/600 and 13/00 to 15/200 tq kalamb distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to katri to pathrad road vr-92 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal. kalamb dist yavatmal
Improvement to katri to pathrad road vr-92 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal. kalamb dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to katri to pathrad road vr-92 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal. kalamb dist yavatmal
Improvement to katri to pathrad road vr-92 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal. kalamb dist yavatmal (for unemployed engineer)
Read moreRepair to mouza kumbhipod approch road vr149 km 0/00 to 0/600 tq kalamb distt yavatmal (for unemployed engineer
Repair to mouza kumbhipod approch road vr149 km 0/00 to 0/600 tq kalamb distt yavatmal (for unemployed engineer) second call
Read moreof your Industry type