Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Tembhurni Hapsapur Viregaon Darephal Adgaon Bori Sawant To Parali Road Mdr 17 Km 14/00 To 20/00 Tq Basmath Dist Hingoli
Description
Improvement To Tembhurni Hapsapur Viregaon Darephal Adgaon Bori Sawant To Parali Road Mdr 17 Km 14/00 To 20/00 Tq Basmath Dist Hingoli
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_922610_1
Reference
Number
PWD_HNL_19_YR_23_24
Tender Fee 3000
EMD 3.96 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place S.E.P.W.C. Nanded
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 07, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 01/08/2023

Expired 1127 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.