Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ward No. 100 Kamalpura Antargat Badi Bazar Road Se J 22/103, J 22/101, J 22/104, J 22/105, J 22/108, J 22/30 A 31 A, J 22/33 Teliyana Road Tak Damaged Chauka Resetting Ka Karya
Description
Ward No. 100 Kamalpura Antargat Badi Bazar Road Se J 22/103, J 22/101, J 22/104, J 22/105, J 22/108, J 22/30 A 31 A, J 22/33 Teliyana Road Tak Damaged Chauka Resetting Ka Karya
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_NNVAR_822008_7
Reference
Number
15_2023-24
Tender Fee 280
EMD 8088
Tender Value -
Place NAGAR NIGAM, VARANASI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date July 18, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 24/07/2023

Expired 1138 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.