Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hsn Tab 101,Hsn Tab 102,Hsn Tab 103,Hsn Tab 104,Hsn Tab 105,Hsn Tab 106,Hsn Tab 107,Hsn Tab 108
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health and Family Welfare Department Karnataka | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4513247 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 20:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
FABKON TECHNICAL SYSTEMS
1349600
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FABKON TECHNICAL SYSTEMS | Make : METFORMIN SR 500MG Model : METFORMIN SR 500MG Title : METFORMIN SR 500MG | 30-01-2024 14:17:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SWEMED DIAGNOSTICS | Make : MEDICINE 4513247 Model : MEDICINE 4513247 Title : MEDICINE 4513247 | 30-01-2024 15:16:28 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FABKON TECHNICAL SYSTEMS | Item Categories : HSN-TAB-101,HSN-TAB-102,HSN-TAB-103,HSN-TAB-104,HSN-TAB-105,HSN-TAB-106,HSN-TAB-107,HSN-TAB-108 | 1349600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SWEMED DIAGNOSTICS | Item Categories : HSN-TAB-101,HSN-TAB-102,HSN-TAB-103,HSN-TAB-104,HSN-TAB-105,HSN-TAB-106,HSN-TAB-107,HSN-TAB-108 | 1447400.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| METFORMIN SR 500MG | METFORMIN SR 500MG | METFORMIN SR 500MG | 4500 | ₹ 310500.000 |
| METFORMIN SR 1000MG | METFORMIN SR 1000MG | METFORMIN SR 1000MG | 2500 | ₹ 605000.000 |
| GLIMERIDE 1MG | GLIMERIDE 1MG | GLIMERIDE 1MG | 1000 | ₹ 36000.000 |
| GLIMEPERIDE 2MG | GLIMEPERIDE 2MG | GLIMEPERIDE 2MG | 175 | ₹ 7350.000 |
| AMLODIOINE 5MG | AMLODIOINE 5MG | AMLODIOINE 5MG | 4500 | ₹ 144000.000 |
| AMLODIOINE 10MG | AMLODIOINE 10MG | AMLODIOINE 10MG | 2500 | ₹ 105000.000 |
| TELMISARTAN 40MG | TELMISARTAN 40MG | TELMISARTAN 40MG | 1000 | ₹ 112000.000 |
| TELMISARTAN 80MG | TELMISARTAN 80MG | TELMISARTAN 80MG | 175 | ₹ 29750.000 |
1000177636 ea42301 bypass assembly part nos are 100, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 1
Read more
Group 101,group 102,group 103,group 104,group 105,group 106,group 107,group 108,group 109,group 110
Read more
Item no 101,item no 102,item no 103,item no 104,item no 105,item no 106,item no 107,item no 108,ite
Read more
95/2023-24 anganvady maintenance (centre no 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 140 141 142 165 174) in asamannoor gp
Maintenance work
Read moreBid -gem-101,bid -gem-102,bid -gem-103,bid -gem-104,bid -gem-105,bid -gem-106,bid -gem-107,bid -gem
Read more
Repair and improvements of playfield and park in div-101, 102, 105, 106, 107 and 108, unit-22, zone-8.
Repair and improvements of playfield and park in div-101, 102, 105, 106, 107 and 108, unit-22, zone-8.
Read moreWater dispenser 101,water dispenser 102,water dispenser 103,water dispenser 104,water dispenser 105
Read more
1328 101 01 ilcp,1328 102 01 ilcp,1328 103 01 ilcp,1328 104 01 ilcp,1328 105 01 ilcp,1328 106 01 il
Read more
Addn/altn to bldg no 102 103 104 105 106 107 (total 06 nos storage bldgs) at base hosp lucknow under ge e/m lucknow
Addn/altn to bldg no 102 103 104 105 106 107 (total 06 nos storage bldgs) at base hosp lucknow under ge e/m lucknow
Read moreof your Industry type