Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Item No 101,Item No 102,Item No 103,Item No 104,Item No 105,Item No 106,Item No 107,Item No 108,Ite
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5349933 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 16:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 705 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Improvement to ayacut road by providing metalling from sy.no.105 m.pushpavathi w/o m.krishnamurthy field to sy.no 104 m.shailaja w/o venkatabasaveshwara rao field in sriramnagara camp and from sy.no 89 channabasappa s/o ganganna field to sy.no 107 yamunappa s/o yankappa in baragur village,siddapura hobli, karatagi taluk, koppala dist
Ayacut roads
Read more1000177636 ea42301 bypass assembly part nos are 100, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 1
Read more
Group 101,group 102,group 103,group 104,group 105,group 106,group 107,group 108,group 109,group 110
Read more
Hsn-tab-101,hsn-tab-102,hsn-tab-103,hsn-tab-104,hsn-tab-105,hsn-tab-106,hsn-tab-107,hsn-tab-108
Read more
95/2023-24 anganvady maintenance (centre no 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 140 141 142 165 174) in asamannoor gp
Maintenance work
Read moreAddn/altn to bldg no 102 103 104 105 106 107 (total 06 nos storage bldgs) at base hosp lucknow under ge e/m lucknow
Addn/altn to bldg no 102 103 104 105 106 107 (total 06 nos storage bldgs) at base hosp lucknow under ge e/m lucknow
Read moreBid -gem-101,bid -gem-102,bid -gem-103,bid -gem-104,bid -gem-105,bid -gem-106,bid -gem-107,bid -gem
Read more
Repair and improvements of playfield and park in div-101, 102, 105, 106, 107 and 108, unit-22, zone-8.
Repair and improvements of playfield and park in div-101, 102, 105, 106, 107 and 108, unit-22, zone-8.
Read moreof your Industry type