Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Punalur Municipality 2023 2024 Renovation Of Kalayanadu Krishibhavan . General Civil Work Project No 121
|
| Description |
Building Maintanance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595339_9 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023/AE/LIDEW/PMC |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21173 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-annual plan of punalur municipality 2023-24 renovation of icdp building at ashtamangalam ward-project no 202-general civil work
Building maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-punalur municipality 2023-2024 renovation of kuthirachira lp school at college ward-project no 252-general civil work
Building maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-punalur municipality project no 131/2023-24-renovation of veterinary hospital,punalurgeneral civil work
Building maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2024 25 project no 502 25 renovation and re wiring of rooms in krishibhavan ottapalam municipality project no 502 25 renovation and re wiring of rooms in krishibhavan ottapalam municipality general civil work
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan - punalur municipality 2023-2024 renovation of lp school at kelankavu ward -proj.no.215- general civil work-project no 215
Building maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-punalur municipality 2023-2024 improvements of valacodu lps -project no 253-general civil work
Building maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-punalur municipality project no 427/2024-25-renovation of aattumala thodu at h.s ward no 13-general civil work
Road work
Read moreGeneral-improvements of kakkode kulikadavu road (project no 497)-punalur municipality-general civil work
General-improvements of&#x0d kakkode kulikadavu road&#x0d (project no 497)-punalur&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-126/2023-24-vadakarapathy - krishibhavan hall renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-126/2023-24-vadakarapathy - krishibhavan hall renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nileshwaram municipality project no.121/ 2023-24-puthariyadukkam substation road tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-nileshwaram municipality project no.121/ 2023-24-puthariyadukkam substation road tarring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type