Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Punalur Municipality Project No 427/2024 25 Renovation Of Aattumala Thodu At H.S Ward No 13 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_725979_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2025/AE/LIDEW/PMC |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4136 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PUNALUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1157287 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-punalur municipality 2023-2024 renovation of kalayanadu krishibhavan -.- general civil work-project no 121
Building maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-punalur municipality project no 131/2023-24-renovation of veterinary hospital,punalurgeneral civil work
Building maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan of punalur municipality 2023-24 renovation of icdp building at ashtamangalam ward-project no 202-general civil work
Building maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-punalur municipality 2023-2024 renovation of kuthirachira lp school at college ward-project no 252-general civil work
Building maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan - punalur municipality 2023-2024 renovation of lp school at kelankavu ward -proj.no.215- general civil work-project no 215
Building maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-palakkad municipality- (2023-2024)- project no. 328/24 - thodu renovation - ward 9-rennovation of murukani thodu balance portion-general civil work
Annual plan-palakkad municipality- (2023-2024)- project no. 328/24 - thodu renovation - ward 9-rennovation of murukani thodu balance portion-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-punalur municipality 2025-26 pro no 179- construction of side wall at thazhevathukkal thodu-general civil work
Pwd works
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 103/26-27 cleaning of shadamony thodu-alappuzha municipality
Annual plan-project no 103/26-27 cleaning of&#x0d shadamony thodu-alappuzha municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 107/26-27- cleaning of potharam thodu-alappuzha municipality-
Annual plan-project no 107/26-27- cleaning of&#x0d potharam thodu-alappuzha municipality-
Read moreof your Industry type