Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Basantkunj Yojna Key Antargat Sector D Key Uper Part Mey Bhawan No 4/1, 1/17 D, 4/170 And Bhukhand No 2/34 Key Sammukh Total 04 Nag Chatigrast Parko Key Sudharikaran Ka Karya
Description
Basantkunj Yojna Key Antargat Sector D Key Uper Part Mey Bhawan No 4/1, 1/17 D, 4/170 And Bhukhand No 2/34 Key Sammukh Total 04 Nag Chatigrast Parko Key Sudharikaran Ka Karya
Organisation Lucknow Development Authority | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LDAUP_1060776_1
Reference
Number
92/E-NIVIDA/CE/25-26
Tender Fee 2950
EMD 3.03 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place CE LDA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1932260

Start Date July 29, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 12/08/2025

Expired 385 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.