Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Tender: Basantkunj Yojna Sec D Key Road Key Sudharikaran Work Part B 🏗️ The Lucknow Development Authority (Lda) Invites Tenders From Reputable Contractors For The Development Of The Basantkunj Yojna Sec D Key Road Key Sudharikaran Work Part B. 📅 Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 12:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 4366 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 322000 Interested Bidders Must Possess The Requisite Qualifications And Experience To Undertake This Significant Infrastructure Project. Detailed Tender Documents, Including Specifications And Guidelines, Are Available At The Lda Office. Keywords: Basantkunj Yojna, Lda, Infrastructure Development, Road Construction, Contractor Tender, Government Project, Uttar Pradesh Input: Title: Procurement Of It Hardware And Software Solutions For E Governance Initiatives Description: The Procurement Includes Servers, Storage Systems, Networking Devices, Software Licenses, And Related Services. Organisation: National Informatics Centre (Nic) | Central Govt. Location: New Delhi Tender Fees: 1000 Emd: 50000 Last Date: 2024 06 15 17:00:00 Output: 💻 Procurement Opportunity: It Hardware And Software Solutions For E Governance 💻 The National Informatics Centre (Nic), A Premier Organization| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Basantkunj Yojna Ke Antargat Sec D Key Road Key Sudharikaran Ka Karya Part B
|
| Description |
Basantkunj Yojna Ke Antargat Sec D Key Road Key Sudharikaran Ka Karya Part B
|
| Organisation | Lucknow Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LDAUP_931190_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/E-NIVIDA/CE/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4366 |
| EMD | 3.22 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ce lda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1608503 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 780 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ward no 34 nadesar ke antargat pintu awaas se satish singh wa vijayanand dubey se chhedi lal yadav, s-17/95 se laxmi ghat tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no 34 nadesar ke antargat pintu awaas se satish singh wa vijayanand dubey se chhedi lal yadav, s-17/95 se laxmi ghat tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreConstruction of ward no 41, main bosi road se madhav mandal tu basi road to santlal boundary wall tab pcc pad and rcc drain ka nirman karya ward no 42 ram mandal lan mein anil padarth ke ghar se bhupendra ke ghar tak aur mukesh yadav ke ghar se subhash prasad ke ghar tak pcc pcc road and rcc brain ka nirman ward no-42 sudin mandal ke ghar se atmaram ke ghar tu bhagat ji ke ghar se ram mandal line ke men road tak pcc road and rcc drain ka construction tu gopal pandit ke ghar se dilip sahu ke ghar
Construction of ward no 41, main bosi road se madhav mandal tu basi road to santlal boundary wall tab pcc pad and rcc drain ka nirman karya ward no 42 ram mandal lan mein anil padarth ke ghar se bhupendra ke ghar tak aur mukesh yadav ke ghar se subhash prasad ke ghar tak pcc pcc road and rcc brain ka nirman ward no-42 sudin mandal ke ghar se atmaram ke ghar tu bhagat ji ke ghar se ram mandal line ke men road tak pcc road and rcc drain ka construction tu gopal pandit ke ghar se dilip sahu ke ghar tak pcc road and rcc drain ka nirman
Read moreMananeey janpad nyayalay pratapgarh vahay nyayalay lalganj evum ma0 nyayalay pratapgarh me isthit maananeey jila judge evum apar jila jadges ke sabhi nyayalay kaksho me vatanukoolan sanyantro evum vidhyut adhisthapan ka isthapana karya
Mananeey janpad nyayalay pratapgarh vahay nyayalay lalganj evum ma0 nyayalay pratapgarh me isthit maananeey jila judge evum apar jila jadges ke sabhi nyayalay kaksho me vatanukoolan sanyantro evum vidhyut adhisthapan ka isthapana karya
Read moreBasantkunj yojna ke antargat sec-d key road key sudharikaran ka karya part-b
Basantkunj yojna ke antargat sec-d key road key sudharikaran ka karya part-b
Read moreHardoi road basantkunj yojna sthith joggers park ke saundarikaran/sudharikaran ka karya
Hardoi road basantkunj yojna sthith joggers park ke saundarikaran/sudharikaran ka karya
Read moreBasantkunj yojna sec-i mey pmay key antargat part-a mey shops ka nirman karya
Basantkunj yojna sec-i mey pmay key antargat part-a mey shops ka nirman karya
Read moreBasantkunj yojna key antargat sec-d ke lower part mey bhwan no 4/65 4/50 4/202 3/37 3/120 and 4/52 ke sammukh total 06 number chatigrast parko ke sudharikaran ka karya
Basantkunj yojna key antargat sec-d ke lower part mey bhwan no 4/65 4/50 4/202 3/37 3/120 and 4/52 ke sammukh total 06 number chatigrast parko ke sudharikaran ka karya
Read moreBasantkunj yojna antargat sthit jagarsh park key awodhanik anuraksan ka karya 02 years
Basantkunj yojna antargat sthit jagarsh park key awodhanik anuraksan ka karya 02 years
Read moreBasantkunj yojna key antargat sector-d key uper part mey bhawan no 4/1, 1/17 d, 4/170 and bhukhand no 2/34 key sammukh total 04 nag chatigrast parko key sudharikaran ka karya
Basantkunj yojna key antargat sector-d key uper part mey bhawan no 4/1, 1/17 d, 4/170 and bhukhand no 2/34 key sammukh total 04 nag chatigrast parko key sudharikaran ka karya
Read moreBasantkunj yojna ke antargat vibhnna sectoro me sthith pump house ki marammat ka karya
Basantkunj yojna ke antargat vibhnna sectoro me sthith pump house ki marammat ka karya
Read moreof your Industry type