Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Ncap Road Repairing Project 🛣️ The Dlb (Delhi Land & Buildings) Under The State Govt. And Ut, Invites Bids For The Ncap Road Repairing Project At Damar Road, Arya Nagar, Alwar. 🚧 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 18, 2024, 2:00 Pm 💸 Tender Fee: Inr 4000 Emd: Inr 299,860 This Project Encompasses The Repair Work From Arya Nagar Plot No. 297 To Vijay Mandir Road Plot No. 231 To 239, Including The Areas From Plot No. 196 To The Information Of Plot No. 227, And Further To Plot No. 247 To Plot No. 106. Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical And Financial Proposals, By The Stipulated Date And Time. Keywords: Ncap, Road Repairing, Infrastructure Project, Dlb, State Govt. And Ut, Alwar, Tender, Bid Submission, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ncap Repairing Of Damar Road Scheme No 1 Arya Nagar Plot No 297 To Vijay Mandir Road Plot No 231 To 239 196 To Infornt Of Plot No 227 247 To 106 And Other
|
| Description |
Ncap Repairing Of Damar Road Scheme No 1 Arya Nagar Plot No 297 To Vijay Mandir Road Plot No 231 To 239 196 To Infornt Of Plot No 227 247 To 106 And Other
|
| Organisation | DLB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DLB_398089_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 11/2024-25/1 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Commissioner Municipal CorporationAlwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=716143 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 774 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Installation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from paschim bhurkundi battala to khairapati, mouza - paschim bhurkundi, jl no. - 157, plot no. - 238, 239, 247 in bhetia gp under kharagpur - i, paschim medinipur
Construction of cement concrete road from paschim bhurkundi battala to khairapati, mouza - paschim bhurkundi, jl no. - 157, plot no. - 238, 239, 247 in bhetia gp under kharagpur - i, paschim medinipur.
Read moreUnder pradhan mantri awas yojna ahp lig plot no. 231 sc
Under pradhan mantri awas yojna ahp lig plot no. 231 sc&#x0d
Read moreUnder pradhan mantri awas yojna ahp lig plot no. 239 sc femail
Under pradhan mantri awas yojna ahp lig plot no. 239 sc femail&#x0d
Read moreSinking of submersible infornt of amiya pradhan house at shyampur jl no 185 plot no 672 sc 89121137
Sinking of submersible infornt of amiya pradhan house at shyampur jl no 185 plot no 672 sc 89121137
Read moreRe-excavation of dharampur wht under block- keshpur, mouzadharampur, jl no. 247, plot no. 182
Re-excavation of dharampur wht under block- keshpur, mouzadharampur, jl no. 247, plot no. 182
Read moreConstruction of shed at hariswamaj, plot no. 723 under booth no - 239 - bahalia prathamik vidyalay
Construction of &#x0d shed at hariswamaj, &#x0d plot no. 723 under &#x0d booth no - 239 - &#x0d bahalia prathamik &#x0d vidyalay
Read moreBali pal solar submersible pump infornt of mukti singh gp-kharasandhi block-gopiballavpur-ii jl no- 339 plot no-299
Bali pal solar submersible pump infornt of mukti singh gp-kharasandhi block-gopiballavpur-ii jl no- 339 plot no-299
Read moreof your Industry type