Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Seetharampuram Fp At Km 12.180 Of Dhindi To Digamarru From Design Kilometer 127.300 To Kilometer 136.520 (Existing Km126.510 To Km135.740) Of National Highway Number 214 In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Seetharampuram Fp At Km 12.180 Of Dhindi To Digamarru From Design Kilometer 127.300 To Kilometer 136.520 (Existing Km126.510 To Km135.740) Of National Highway Number 214 In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 2
Tender Id 2023_NHAI_173039_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/23-24/CO/EQ/ Seetharampuram FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in

Start Date November 03, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 08/11/2023

Expired 1028 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.