Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through Etender At Seetharampuram Fee Plaza At Km 12.180 Of Dhindi To Digamarru Of National Highway Number 214 A (New Nh216) In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through Etender At Seetharampuram Fee Plaza At Km 12.180 Of Dhindi To Digamarru Of National Highway Number 214 A (New Nh216) In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 2
Tender Id 2023_NHAI_164183_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/23-24/ EQ/Seetharampuram FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in

Start Date August 11, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 17/08/2023

Expired 1110 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.