Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through Eq For Jawar Fp At Km 37.100 Of Mathura To Devinagar Bypass From Design Kilometer 0.000 To Design Kilometer 66.000 Of National Highway Number 530 B In Uttar Pradesh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through Eq For Jawar Fp At Km 37.100 Of Mathura To Devinagar Bypass From Design Kilometer 0.000 To Design Kilometer 66.000 Of National Highway Number 530 B In Uttar Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_239813_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/ 547/CO/25-26/EQ/Jawar FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=272885 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 421 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for jawar fee plaza at km 37.100 of mathura to devinagar bypass from design kilometer 0.000 to design kilometer 66.000 of national highway number 530b in the state of uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for jawar fee plaza at km 37.100 of mathura to devinagar bypass from design kilometer 0.000 to design kilometer 66.000 of national highway number 530b in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation) at jawar fee plaza at km 37.100 of mathura to devinagar bypass of nh-530b in the state of uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation) at jawar fee plaza at km 37.100 of mathura to devinagar bypass of nh-530b in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at kandra fp at design km 176.060 on rimuli-koida section from design km 163.000 to kilometer 206.200 of national highway number 215( new nh-520) in the state of odisha
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at kandra fp at design km 176.060 on rimuli-koida section from design km 163.000 to kilometer 206.200 of national highway number 215( new nh-520) in the state of odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at panikauri fee plaza at design km 33.400 for the use of ghoshpukur to dhupguri section from design kilometer 0.000 to kilometer 83.785 of nh 31 d in west bengal
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at panikauri fee plaza at design km 33.400 for the use of ghoshpukur to dhupguri section from design kilometer 0.000 to kilometer 83.785 of nh 31 d in west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at shahpur fp at design km 232.600 for the use of four lane of simaria khagaria section from design kilometer 206.050 to kilometer 266.282 of national highway number 31 in bihar
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at shahpur fp at design km 232.600 for the use of four lane of simaria khagaria section from design kilometer 206.050 to kilometer 266.282 of national highway number 31 in bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at basheerapur fp at design km 350.709 for the use of four and more lane of aligarh-kanpur section from design kilometer 302.108 to kilometer 373.085of national highway number 91 in uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at basheerapur fp at design km 350.709 for the use of four and more lane of aligarh-kanpur section from design kilometer 302.108 to kilometer 373.085of national highway number 91 in uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender (eq) at chhegaon makhan fp at km 115.250 of dhangaon to boregaon section from design kilometer 81.000 to kilometer 139.000 in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender (eq) at chhegaon makhan fp at km 115.250 of dhangaon to boregaon section from design kilometer 81.000 to kilometer 139.000 in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at kandra fp at design km 176.060 on rimuli-koida section from design kilometer 163.000 to km 206.200 of nh 215( new nh-520) in odisha
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at kandra fp at design km 176.060 on rimuli-koida section from design kilometer 163.000 to km 206.200 of nh 215( new nh-520) in odisha
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bahala fp at km 100.500 of alwar to nuh section from design kilometer 92.400 to kilometer 127.350 of national highway 248a in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bahala fp at km 100.500 of alwar to nuh section from design kilometer 92.400 to kilometer 127.350 of national highway 248a in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through e-tender at manan fee plaza at km 70.350 of khemkaran town to start of amritsar bypass from design kilometer 22.673 to kilometer 71.496 of nh 354 in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through e-tender at manan fee plaza at km 70.350 of khemkaran town to start of amritsar bypass from design kilometer 22.673 to kilometer 71.496 of nh 354 in punjab
Read moreof your Industry type