Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender (E Quotation) At Jawar Fee Plaza At Km 37.100 Of Mathura To Devinagar Bypass Of Nh 530 B In The State Of Uttar Pradesh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender (E Quotation) At Jawar Fee Plaza At Km 37.100 Of Mathura To Devinagar Bypass Of Nh 530 B In The State Of Uttar Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_230341_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 24-25/EQ/Jawar FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=259480 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2025
Expired 525 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for jawar fee plaza at km 37.100 of mathura to devinagar bypass from design kilometer 0.000 to design kilometer 66.000 of national highway number 530b in the state of uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for jawar fee plaza at km 37.100 of mathura to devinagar bypass from design kilometer 0.000 to design kilometer 66.000 of national highway number 530b in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq for jawar fp at km 37.100 of mathura to devinagar bypass from design kilometer 0.000 to design kilometer 66.000 of national highway number 530b in uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for jawar fp at km 37.100 of mathura to devinagar bypass from design kilometer 0.000 to design kilometer 66.000 of national highway number 530b in uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender at 1 palhan fp shahdol fee plaza
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through etender at 1 palhan fp shahdol fee plaza 
 pathoroudi fee plaza in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at dongrale fee plaza at km 71.620 of kusumba to malegaon section of nh-160h in the state of maharashtra
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at dongrale fee plaza at km 71.620 of kusumba to malegaon section of nh-160h in the state of maharashtra
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at nangilikondan fee plaza at km 60.459 of two lane with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri section in tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at nangilikondan fee plaza at km 60.459 of two lane with paved shoulders tindivanam to krishnagiri section in tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at engagement of user fee collection agency jasnathnagar fee plaza at 33.189 motisar/khanori fee plaza at km 98.809 and morani/pokaran fee plaza in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at engagement of user fee collection agency jasnathnagar fee plaza at 33.189 motisar/khanori fee plaza at km 98.809 and morani/pokaran fee plaza in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at boriach fee plaza at km 297.300 six laning of surat dahisar section of nh-8 in the state of gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at boriach fee plaza at km 297.300 six laning of surat dahisar section of nh-8 in the state of gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation) kala tibba fee plaza at km.45.660 for the section of dabwali situgunno abohar section of nh-354e in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation) kala tibba fee plaza at km.45.660 for the section of dabwali situgunno abohar section of nh-354e in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at sameerapalem fee plaza at km 160.500 for the section malakonda to singarayakonda of nh-167b in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at sameerapalem fee plaza at km 160.500 for the section malakonda to singarayakonda of nh-167b in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type