Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Seetharampuram Fp At Km 12.180 Of Dhindi To Digamarru From Design Km 127.300 To Km 136.520 Of Nh 214 And Digamarru To Losari From In Andhra Pradesh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Seetharampuram Fp At Km 12.180 Of Dhindi To Digamarru From Design Km 127.300 To Km 136.520 Of Nh 214 And Digamarru To Losari From In Andhra Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_221239_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/ CB/Seetharampuram FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=246096 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance to harohalli to p.r.s.a to join kyathanahalli road pdp-214 from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 5.20 km in selected reaches for the year 2026-27 in pandavapura taluk, mandya district.
Annual maintenance to harohalli to p.r.s.a to join kyathanahalli road pdp-214 from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 5.20 km in selected reaches for the year 2026-27 in pandavapura taluk, mandya district.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at seetharampuram fp at km 12.180 of dhindi to digamarru from design kilometer 127.300 to kilometer 136.520 (existing km126.510 to km135.740) of national highway number 214 in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at seetharampuram fp at km 12.180 of dhindi to digamarru from design kilometer 127.300 to kilometer 136.520 (existing km126.510 to km135.740) of national highway number 214 in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for at seetharampuram fp at km 12.180 of dhindi to digamarru from design kilometer 127.300 to kilometer 136.520of nh 214a in ap
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for at seetharampuram fp at km 12.180 of dhindi to digamarru from design kilometer 127.300 to kilometer 136.520of nh 214a in ap
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through etender at seetharampuram fee plaza at km 12.180 of dhindi to digamarru of national highway number 214a (new nh216) in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at seetharampuram fee plaza at km 12.180 of dhindi to digamarru of national highway number 214a (new nh216) in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreImprovements to seetharampuram - konapalli road from km.19/540 to 38/650 in prakasam district.
Improvements to seetharampuram - konapalli road from km.19/540 to 38/650 in prakasam district.
Read moreShort term maintenance of the road pamarru to digamarru from km 84.000 to km 107.760 of nh 165 in the state of andhra pradesh
Short term maintenance of the road pamarru to digamarru from km 84.000 to km 107.760 of nh 165 in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreShort term maintenance of the road pamarru to digamarru from km 61.740 to km 84.000 of nh 165 in the state of andhra pradesh
Short term maintenance of the road pamarru to digamarru from km 61.740 to km 84.000 of nh 165 in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreRenewal of bp road km-214 to katri parsola link road
Renewal of bp road km-214 to katri parsola link road
Read moreShort term maintenance from km. 61/740 to km. 84/000 of nh-165, pamarru to digamarru road of r and b nh division, vijayawada in the state of andhra pradesh.
Short term maintenance from km. 61/740 to km. 84/000 of nh-165, pamarru to digamarru road of r and b nh division, vijayawada in the state of andhra pradesh.
Read moreImprovement to sh-214 to kelgaon murdeshwar road, (odr-116), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. sillod.
Improvement to sh-214 to kelgaon murdeshwar road, (odr-116), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreof your Industry type