Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Ration Shop Building At Kalkulam Panchayat In Lathur Panchayat Union.Mlacds/2024/25..Est.9.88 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Construction Of Ration Shop Building At Kalkulam Panchayat In Lathur Panchayat Union.Mlacds/2024/25..Est.9.88 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_490952_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RC No. 1699/2024/A3 Date.31.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalkulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=583289 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of ration shop building workin nedumaram panchayat at lathur panchayat union.mlacds 2024/2025
Construction of ration shop building workin nedumaram panchayat at lathur panchayat union.mlacds 2024/2025
Read moreRenovation of anganvadi building in malayambattu at lathur panchayat in lathur panchayat union.icdf 24/25.est.2.04 lakhs
Renovation of anganvadi building in malayambattu at lathur panchayat in lathur panchayat union.icdf 24/25.est.2.04 lakhs
Read moreConstruction of horizontal filter in kalkulam at kalkulam panchayat in lathur panchayat union
Construction of horizontal filter in kalkulam at kalkulam panchayat in lathur panchayat union
Read moreRenovation of anganvadi building in naavakkal at koovathur panchayat in lathur panchayat union.icdf 24/25.est.2.25 lakhs
Renovation of anganvadi building in naavakkal at koovathur panchayat in lathur panchayat union.icdf 24/25.est.2.25 lakhs
Read moreConstruction of horizontal filter at kalkulam panchayat in lathur panchayat union.
Construction of horizontal filter at kalkulam panchayat in lathur panchayat union.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at kadalur village at kadalur panchayat in lathur panchayat union. mines/2024-25.est.16.55 lakhs
Construction of anganwadi building at kadalur village at kadalur panchayat in lathur panchayat union. mines/2024-25.est.16.55 lakhs
Read moreProviding strom water drain in karukkamalai at kodur panchayat lathur panchayat union.mines 2022/2023.est.5.46 lakhs
Providing strom water drain in karukkamalai at kodur panchayat lathur panchayat union.mines 2022/2023.est.5.46 lakhs
Read moreConstruction of co location building zonal d.bdo in panchayat union office in lathur panchayat union at pavunjur panchayat.rrgsa/24/25.est.5.00 lakhs
Construction of co location building zonal d.bdo in panchayat union office in lathur panchayat union at pavunjur panchayat.rrgsa/24/25.est.5.00 lakhs
Read moreProviding fhtc and distribution line at vadakkuvayalur panchayat lathur panchayat union.15th (dp)/2024-25.est.4.50 lakhs
Providing fhtc and distribution line at vadakkuvayalur panchayat lathur panchayat union.15th (dp)/2024-25.est.4.50 lakhs
Read moreSupply and fixing for grill gate in at mugaiyur panchayat at lathur panchayat .cfsids 23/24.est.0.42 lakhs
Supply and fixing for grill gate in at mugaiyur panchayat at lathur panchayat .cfsids 23/24.est.0.42 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type