Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Fhtc And Distribution Line At Vadakkuvayalur Panchayat Lathur Panchayat Union.15th (Dp)/2024 25.Est.4.50 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Providing Fhtc And Distribution Line At Vadakkuvayalur Panchayat Lathur Panchayat Union.15th (Dp)/2024 25.Est.4.50 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_489366_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RC No. 120/2024/B2 Date.24.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vadakkuvayalur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=581522 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing fhtc and distribution line north cheyyur at cheyyur panchayat lathur panchayat union.15th (dp)/2024-25.est.49.90 lakhs
Providing fhtc and distribution line north cheyyur at cheyyur panchayat lathur panchayat union.15th (dp)/2024-25.est.49.90 lakhs
Read moreConstruction of the open well in north cheyyur at cheyyur panchayat in lathur panchayat union.15th finance.2024/25.est.19.70 lakhs
Construction of the open well in north cheyyur at cheyyur panchayat in lathur panchayat union.15th finance.2024/25.est.19.70 lakhs
Read moreProviding main pipe line in palar river to karupur village oht at vadakkuvayalur panchayat lathur panchayat union.
Providing main pipe line in palar river to karupur village oht at vadakkuvayalur panchayat lathur panchayat union.
Read moreConstruction of public toilet in pillayar kovil street in ammanur panchayat at lathur panchayat union.15th cfc dp/2025-2026 estimate.6.50 lakhs
Construction of public toilet in pillayar kovil street in ammanur panchayat at lathur panchayat union.15th cfc dp/2025-2026 estimate.6.50 lakhs
Read moreConstruction of co location building zonal d.bdo in panchayat union office in lathur panchayat union at pavunjur panchayat.rrgsa/24/25.est.5.00 lakhs
Construction of co location building zonal d.bdo in panchayat union office in lathur panchayat union at pavunjur panchayat.rrgsa/24/25.est.5.00 lakhs
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at kadalur village at kadalur panchayat in lathur panchayat union. mines/2024-25.est.16.55 lakhs
Construction of anganwadi building at kadalur village at kadalur panchayat in lathur panchayat union. mines/2024-25.est.16.55 lakhs
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement in kulakkarai street at vettakarakuppam panchayat lathur panchayat union. mines/01.102022 to 31.03.2023.est.5.48 lakhs
Providing cement concrete pavement in kulakkarai street at vettakarakuppam panchayat lathur panchayat union. mines/01.102022 to 31.03.2023.est.5.48 lakhs
Read moreRenovation of anganvadi building in malayambattu at lathur panchayat in lathur panchayat union.icdf 24/25.est.2.04 lakhs
Renovation of anganvadi building in malayambattu at lathur panchayat in lathur panchayat union.icdf 24/25.est.2.04 lakhs
Read moreTtype design 3 in seevadi at seevadi panchayat in lathur panchayat union in chengalpattu district.sbm and mines2024/25.est.4.16 lakhs
Ttype design 3 in seevadi at seevadi panchayat in lathur panchayat union in chengalpattu district.sbm and mines2024/25.est.4.16 lakhs
Read moreProviding fhtc and distribution line at cheyyur in cheyyur panchayat lathur panchayat union.
Providing fhtc and distribution line at cheyyur in cheyyur panchayat lathur panchayat union.
Read moreof your Industry type