Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Work Construction Of 1 No 11k V Feeder Bay In The Existing 11k V Yard At 33k V Substation Kalady For Providing Dedicated 11k V Feeder To M/S Tolins Tyres
|
| Description |
Deposit Work Construction Of 1 No 11k V Feeder Bay In The Existing 11k V Yard At 33k V Substation Kalady For Providing Dedicated 11k V Feeder To M/S Tolins Tyres
|
| Organisation | Kerala State Electricity Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_KSEB_825342_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TSDP/E-Tender 03/25-26/03.01.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2065 |
| EMD | 17700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 33kV Substation Kalady |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1384017 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2026 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2026
Expired 229 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit work -construction of 1 no 11kv feeder bay in the existing 11kv yard at 33kv substation kalady for providing dedicated 11kv feeder to m/s tolins tyres
Deposit work -construction of 1 no 11kv feeder bay in the existing 11kv yard at 33kv substation kalady for providing dedicated 11kv feeder to m/s tolins tyres
Read more33kv dedicated feeder to 33/11kv bairamalguda ss
Providing of 33kv dedicated feeder to 33/11kv bairamalguda ss from 220/33kv autonagar eht ss in champapet division of saroornagar circle and work d by the master plan wing ecgh /sub-division -1 of master plan rr circle under t and d improvement to original works (summer action plan- 2026)
Read more33kv dedicated feeder to 33/11kv alwal ss
Providing of 132kv gun rock eht supply to 33/11kv alwal ss by laying of single of 3x400sqmm. xlpe ug cable from 132kv gis gun rock ss pertaining to lines bowenpally section sub division of nehru nagar in cantonment operation division and work d by the master plan sd-v sub-division of mp-1 division of hyderabad master plan circle under t and d improvement works (summer action plan-2026)
Read more33kv dedicated feeder to 33/11kv almasguda ss
Providing of 33kv dedicated feeder to 33/11kv almasguda ss from 220/33kv autonagar eht ss in champapet division of saroornagar circle by laying of 33kv 3x400 sq.mm xlpe ug cable double for a distance of 4.460 km and work d by the master plan wing ecgh /sub-division -1 of master plan rr circle under t and d improvement works (summer action plan-2026).
Read more33kv dedicated feeder to 33/11kv nagole ss
Providing of 33kv dedicated feeder to 33/11kv nagole ss from 132/33kv nagole eht ss in saroornagar division of saroornagar circle and work d by the master plan wing ecgh /sub-division -1 of master plan rr circle under t and d improvement to original works (summer action plan- 2026).
Read moreProviding 3rd 5mva 33/11kv transformer, 33kv transformer primary bay and 11kv transformer secondary bay at 33kv substation, sreekrishnapuram
Providing 3rd 5mva 33/11kv transformer, 33kv transformer primary bay and 11kv transformer secondary bay at 33kv substation, sreekrishnapuram
Read moreDedicated 11kv feeder to chirayinkil taluk hq hospital from 110kv attingal substation
Construction of 11kv dedicated feeder from 110kv substation atttingal to chirayinkil thq hospital using ht abc on turnkey basis
Read moreConstruction of 2x12.5mva, 33/11kv substation with 33kv , 11 kv line , bay at ukhimath (baanswara) and 2x5mva, 33/11kv substation with 33kv , 11kv line,bay at guptkashi (madmaheshwar) in distt-rudraprayag.
Construction of 2x12.5mva, 33/11kv substation with 33kv , 11 kv line , bay at ukhimath (baanswara) and 2x5mva, 33/11kv substation with 33kv , 11kv line,bay at guptkashi (madmaheshwar) in distt-rudraprayag.
Read moreProviding new 11kv dedicated feeder to m/s mrcmpu from 110kv substation,kanhangad
Providing new 11kv dedicated feeder to m/s mrcmpu (milk chilling plant)from 110kv substation,kanhangad
Read moreSop to m/s.bpcl cbg project -providing dedicated 11kv feeder outlet from 220kv substation, brahmapuram under deposit work scheme-civil works
Construction of power cable trench and foundation for rmu at 220kv substation brahmapuram
Read moreof your Industry type