Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
33k V Dedicated Feeder To 33/11k V Bairamalguda Ss
Description
Providing Of 33 Kv Dedicated Feeder To 33/11 Kv Bairamalguda Ss From 220/33 Kv Autonagar Eht Ss In Champapet Division Of Saroornagar Circle And Work D By The Master Plan Wing Ecgh /Sub Division 1 Of Master Plan Rr Circle Under T And D Improvement To Original Works (Summer Action Plan 2026)
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 694807
Reference
Number
BID No. Chief Engineer/Master Plan /GH/TGSPDCL: 03 /2026-27
Tender Fee 1858
EMD 1.24 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date April 18, 2026 21:30
End Date
Expired 01/05/2026

Expired 127 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.