Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of V And U Shape Drain And C.C. Road At Sainik Colony, Kushwah Market Sikandar Kampoo And Different Places Ward No. 51 File No. 767/23 X3/6
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of V And U Shape Drain And C.C. Road At Sainik Colony, Kushwah Market Sikandar Kampoo And Different Places Ward No. 51 File No. 767/23 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_299423_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/767/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9445 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road work at hargovind ka khet sikandar kampoo ward no.51. file no.153/25x3/6.(molik nidhi)
Construction of cc road work at hargovind ka khet sikandar kampoo ward no.51. file no.153/25x3/6.(molik nidhi)
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and v shape drain at shitla colony ward. 51 file no. 27/23x3/6. 3rd call.
Construction work of c.c. road and v shape drain at shitla colony ward. 51 file no. 27/23x3/6. 3rd call.
Read moreConstruction work of cc road and drain at tange wala mohalla sikandar kampoo. ward no. 51. file no. 13/24x3/6. molik nidhi
Construction work of cc road and drain at tange wala mohalla sikandar kampoo. ward no. 51. file no. 13/24x3/6. molik nidhi
Read more(parshad nidhi 2023-24) construction of c.c. road at chandwari pahadi from otar singh kushwah se dampa kushwah tak and vishnu kushwah se chhiman kushwah tak zone 24 ward no.65.file no.448/23x3/6.
(parshad nidhi 2023-24) construction of c.c. road at chandwari pahadi from otar singh kushwah se dampa kushwah tak and vishnu kushwah se chhiman kushwah tak zone 24 ward no.65.file no.448/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain at village gangaram ka pura from puran kushwah to raju kushwah zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 772/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road and drain at village gangaram ka pura from puran kushwah to raju kushwah zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 772/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at police colony 2nd kampoo thane ke piche ward no. 55 file no. 973/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at police colony 2nd kampoo thane ke piche ward no. 55 file no. 973/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain work at scindia nagar kushwah mohalla ward no. 60 zone 14 file no. 804/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. drain work at scindia nagar kushwah mohalla ward no. 60 zone 14 file no. 804/23x3/6
Read moreConstrution of rcc chamber with m.s. cover 250mm, 450mm, 500mm dia sluice valve with labour and material. site ward 51 at sikandar kampoo tanki. file no 137/22x9/1.
Constrution of rcc chamber with m.s. cover 250mm, 450mm, 500mm dia sluice valve with labour and material. site ward 51 at sikandar kampoo tanki. file no 137/22x9/1.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain work at behata (kushwah mohalla) zone no. 22 ward no. 62 file no. 861/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at behata (kushwah mohalla) zone no. 22 ward no. 62 file no. 861/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road of shri krishan colony ward no 51. file no. 817/23x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. road of shri krishan colony ward no 51. file no. 817/23x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type