Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of C.C. Road And V Shape Drain At Shitla Colony Ward. 51 File No. 27/23 X3/6. 3rd Call.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of C.C. Road And V Shape Drain At Shitla Colony Ward. 51 File No. 27/23 X3/6. 3rd Call.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_306673_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/27/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 10550 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of v and u shape drain and c.c. road at sainik colony, kushwah market sikandar kampoo and different places ward no. 51 file no. 767/23x3/6
Construction work of v and u shape drain and c.c. road at sainik colony, kushwah market sikandar kampoo and different places ward no. 51 file no. 767/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road from lmli naka dhobi mohalla upto shitla mata temple ward no. 51 file no. 765/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road from lmli naka dhobi mohalla upto shitla mata temple ward no. 51 file no. 765/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at shelu tomar wali gali, shitla colony ward no. 52 file no. 940/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at shelu tomar wali gali, shitla colony ward no. 52 file no. 940/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at bantu gurjar wali gali shitla colony ward no. 52 file no. 903/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at bantu gurjar wali gali shitla colony ward no. 52 file no. 903/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road of shri krishan colony ward no 51. file no. 817/23x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. road of shri krishan colony ward no 51. file no. 817/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of v shape drain and cc road in kumharon ki galiya aapaganj ward 51.file no.691/23x3/6.
Construction work of v shape drain and cc road in kumharon ki galiya aapaganj ward 51.file no.691/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of drain slab at shitla kirana store darpan colony ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 780/23x3/6
Construction of drain slab at shitla kirana store darpan colony ward no. 29 zone 14 file no. 780/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of cc road at shitla colony ayushi butik ke bagal wali gali ward 52.file no.707/23x3/6.
Construction work of cc road at shitla colony ayushi butik ke bagal wali gali ward 52.file no.707/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of v shepe drain and c.c. road in kaith wala mohalla near community hall aapaganj ward no. 51 file no. 768/23x3/6
Construction work of v shepe drain and c.c. road in kaith wala mohalla near community hall aapaganj ward no. 51 file no. 768/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of c.c. work at idgaah murar ward no. 27 zone 09 file no. 796/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. work at idgaah murar ward no. 27 zone 09 file no. 796/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type