Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
St. And B. T. To Mdr 66 To Fulchincholi Rd. (Odr 60) 0/00 3/200, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur.
|
| Description |
St. And B. T. To Mdr 66 To Fulchincholi Rd. (Odr 60) 0/00 3/200, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_1100576_1 |
|
Reference Number |
St. and B. T. to MDR 66 to Fulchincholi Rd. (ODR 60) 0/00 - 3/200, Tal - Pandharpur, Dist - Solapur. |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 35000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZP SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1921819 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 693 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
St. and b. t. to fulchincholi - mdr 66 rd. (vr 57) 0/00 - 6/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
St. and b. t. to fulchincholi - mdr 66 rd. (vr 57) 0/00 - 6/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreImprovements to tarapur nala to fulchincholi road odr 60 0/00 to 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur
Improvements to tarapur nala to fulchincholi road odr 60 0/00 to 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur
Read moreImprovement to tungat(sh141) to fulchincholi road odr 60 ch 1/00 to 3/500 tal pandharpur
Improvement to tungat(sh141) to fulchincholi road odr 60 ch 1/00 to 3/500 tal pandharpur
Read moreA) improvements to fulchincholi to patil wasti road. (vr 197) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur and improvements to fulchincholi to patil wasti road (vr 197) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
A) improvements to fulchincholi to patil wasti road. (vr 197) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur and improvements to fulchincholi to patil wasti road (vr 197) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreLiquid waste mangement at fulchincholi tal. pandharpur
Liquid waste mangement at fulchincholi tal. pandharpur
Read moreRepair to phsc at fulchincholi, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur
Repair to phsc at fulchincholi, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur
Read moreSt and bt to pohorgaon fulchincholi road to puluj fulchincholi mahadik shed v. r. 63 0/00 - 2/500, tal pandhapru
As above
Read moreImprovements to fulchincholi to vite (patil wasti) road vr-197 0/00 - 5/100, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
As above
Read moreMetalling black topping bhatumbare (pandharpur) pakalpur mendhapur road odr 100, ch no. 0/00 to 7/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Metalling black topping bhatumbare (pandharpur) pakalpur mendhapur road odr 100, ch no. 0/00 to 7/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreImprovements tarapur chale to mdr 70 approch road odr 61 (chale to chale pati road) ch. no. 0/00 to 5/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Improvements tarapur chale to mdr 70 approch road odr 61 (chale to chale pati road) ch. no. 0/00 to 5/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreof your Industry type