Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Damaged 33kv Cable From 132kv Ss To Feeder No 5 Bhangel
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Damaged 33kv Cable From 132kv Ss To Feeder No 5 Bhangel
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PVVNL_847002_1 |
|
Reference Number |
40/ECWD/Gzb/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 14500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/F, EE, ECWD, Gzb |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 1no 33kv bay for 33kv lachagudem feeder tgnpdcl from 132kv ss bhadrachalam
Erection of 1no 33kv bay for 33kv lachagudem feeder tgnpdcl from 132kv ss bhadrachalam
Read morereplacement of existing damaged 33kv, 3x400sq.mm ht ug cable into new 3x400sq.mm cable from 33kv guduvancheri feeder fed off from 110kv kadapperi ss to 33/11kv perungalathur ss between perungalathur ss and 4 pole rmk nagar switch.
Replacement of existing damaged 33kv, 3x400sq.mm ht ug cable into new 3x400sq.mm cable from 33kv guduvancheri feeder fed off from 110kv kadapperi ss to 33/11kv perungalathur ss between perungalathur ss and 4 pole rmk nagar switch.
Read moreReplacement of existing damaged 33kv, 3x400sq.mm ht ug cable into new 3x400sq.mm cable from 33kv guduvancheri feeder fed off from kadapperi ss to perungalathur ss between perungalathur ss and 4 pole rmk nagar switch. (route length 1.250
Replacement of existing damaged 33kv, 3x400sq.mm ht ug cable into new 3x400sq.mm cable from 33kv guduvancheri feeder fed off from kadapperi ss to perungalathur ss between perungalathur ss and 4 pole rmk nagar switch. (route length 1.250
Read moreReplacement of 33kv triplr feeder panel and acdb at 132kv jasrana
Replacement of 33kv triplr feeder panel and acdb at 132kv jasrana
Read moreReplacement of damaged vcb of 33kv vikramjot feeder installed at 132kv sub-station harraiya under etd-i basti.
Replacement of damaged vcb of 33kv vikramjot feeder installed at 132kv sub-station harraiya under etd-i basti.
Read more33kv line for ss rajender nagar from 132kv ss mohan nagar, ghaziabad
33kv line for ss rajender nagar from 132kv ss mohan nagar, ghaziabad
Read moreReplacement of damaged 33kv cable sector 16 from bans balli noida
Replacement of damaged 33kv cable sector 16 from bans balli noida
Read moreReplacement of 33kv damaged cable koyal enclave from karan gate ghaizbad
Replacement of 33kv damaged cable koyal enclave from karan gate ghaizbad
Read moreErection of 02nos 33kv feeder bays at 132kv ss narasapuram in om circle eluru
Erection 02no. new 33kv feeder bays for 33kv kaaza and 33kv rusthumbada pertaining to apepdcl at 132/33kv sub station, narasapuram in om circle, eluru
Read moreConst. of 33kv line for feeding ss bishnoli from 132kv ss lalkaun ghaziabad
Const. of 33kv line for feeding ss bishnoli from 132kv ss lalkaun ghaziabad
Read moreof your Industry type