Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Existing Damaged 33 Kv, 3x400sq.Mm Ht Ug Cable Into New 3x400sq.Mm Cable From 33 Kv Guduvancheri Feeder Fed Off From 110 Kv Kadapperi Ss To 33/11 Kv Perungalathur Ss Between Perungalathur Ss And 4 Pole Rmk Nagar Switch.
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Existing Damaged 33 Kv, 3x400sq.Mm Ht Ug Cable Into
New 3x400sq.Mm Cable From 33 Kv Guduvancheri Feeder Fed Off From
110 Kv Kadapperi Ss To 33/11 Kv Perungalathur Ss Between
Perungalathur Ss And 4 Pole Rmk Nagar Switch.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_EB_328959_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CED/KPMR/C.848/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 49000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanchipuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of existing damaged 33kv, 3x400sq.mm ht ug cable into new 3x400sq.mm cable from 33kv guduvancheri feeder fed off from kadapperi ss to perungalathur ss between perungalathur ss and 4 pole rmk nagar switch. (route length 1.250
Replacement of existing damaged 33kv, 3x400sq.mm ht ug cable into new 3x400sq.mm cable from 33kv guduvancheri feeder fed off from kadapperi ss to perungalathur ss between perungalathur ss and 4 pole rmk nagar switch. (route length 1.250
Read moreLaying of 33kv, 1x630sq.mm xlpe ug cable from kadapperi 110kv ss feeder from rmk 4pole structure to the proposed perungalathur 33/11kv ss. (route length 0.844km)
Laying of 33kv, 1x630sq.mm xlpe ug cable from kadapperi 110kv ss feeder from rmk 4pole structure to the proposed perungalathur 33/11kv ss. (route length 0.844km)
Read moreLaying of 33kv, 1x630sq.mm xlpe ug cable from sriram properties 110kv ss to the proposed perungalathur 33/11kv ss. (route length 1.356km)
Laying of 33kv, 1x630sq.mm xlpe ug cable from sriram&#x0d properties 110kv ss to the proposed perungalathur 33/11kv&#x0d ss. (route length 1.356km)
Read moreConstruction of new 10.5km 33kv sc line from 110kv ss edapal to 33kv ss thavanur and two 33kv feeder bays- laying of 2km 33kv ug cable from ayanakalam to 33kv ss thavanur -under transmission division tirur
Construction of new 10.5km 33kv sc line from 110kv ss edapal to 33kv ss thavanur and two 33kv feeder bays- laying of 2km 33kv ug cable from ayanakalam to 33kv ss thavanur -under transmission division tirur
Read moreLaying of 33kv, 1x630sq.mm xlpe ug cable from existing 33kv iaf link from erikkarai point to the proposed perungalathur 33/11kv ss. (route length 1.186km)
Laying of 33kv, 1x630sq.mm xlpe ug cable from existing 33kv&#x0d iaf link from erikkarai point to the proposed perungalathur&#x0d 33/11kv ss. (route length 1.186km)
Read moreErection of 33kv source line from 110kv udangudi substation to the proposed 33kv padkkapathu ss
Erection of 33kv source line from 110kv udangudi substation to the proposed 33kv padkkapathu ss
Read moreLabour charges of shifting of 33kv nctps feeder of 110kv athipattu ss
Labour charges of shifting of 33kv nctps feeder of 110kv athipattu ss in tondiarpet division
Read moreLabour charges of shifting of 33kv nctps feeder of 110kv melur ss
Labour charges of shifting of 33kv nctps feeder of 110kv melur ss
Read moreConstruction of cable duct at kangeyam 110kv ss
Construction of cable duct of 11 kv bay outgoing side at kangeyam 110/11 kv ss.
Read moreof your Industry type