Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Concreting To Khadaki Bharadi Ale Bori Shingave Road, Mdr 21, Km 21/00 To 23/00 , Tal Junnar, Dist. Pune
|
| Description |
Widening And Concreting To Khadaki Bharadi Ale Bori Shingave Road, Mdr 21, Km 21/00 To 23/00 , Tal Junnar, Dist. Pune
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_918401_6 |
|
Reference Number |
Northpune/2023-24 /16 |
| Tender Fee | 2380 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P.W.Circle Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and concreting to khadaki bharadi ale bori shingave road, mdr-21, km 27/500 to 29/00 tal junnar, dist pune
Widening and concreting to khadaki bharadi ale bori shingave road, mdr-21, km 27/500 to 29/00 tal junnar, dist pune
Read moreConcreting to narayangaon junnar madh road sh-111 km.0/00 to 1/00 tal.junnar dist pune
Concreting to narayangaon junnar madh road sh-111 km.0/00 to 1/00 tal.junnar dist pune
Read moreOnly widening to ambhai wadala bharadi road mdr-5 km 6/00 to 12/800 tq. sillod
Only widening to ambhai wadala bharadi road mdr-5 km 6/00 to 12/800 tq. sillod
Read moreWidening and construction of footpath and builup gutter to junnar wadaj parunde road mdr-5 km 0/00 to 2/00 13/00 to 14/500 tal. junnar dist.pune (km 0/00 to 2/00)
Widening and construction of footpath and builup gutter to junnar wadaj parunde road mdr-5 km 0/00 to 2/00 13/00 to 14/500 tal. junnar dist.pune (km 0/00 to 2/00)
Read moreWidening and improvement to udapur kopare mandave road mdr 158 km 0/00 to 10/00 tal junnar, dist pune
Widening and improvement to udapur kopare mandave road mdr 158 km 0/00 to 10/00 tal junnar, dist pune
Read moreWidening and stbt to dholawad umbraj pimpalwandi road, mdr-04, km- 00/00 to 5/800 , tal - junnar, dist. pune
Widening and stbt to dholawad umbraj pimpalwandi road, mdr-04, km- 00/00 to 5/800 , tal - junnar, dist. pune
Read moreImprovement with widening of tidka ghatnandra bharadi road sh-40 km 115/300 to 120/300 (old km 70/00 to 75/00) tq. soygaon
Improvement with widening of tidka ghatnandra bharadi road sh-40 km 115/300 to 120/300 (old km 70/00 to 75/00) tq. soygaon
Read moreImprovement with widening of tidka ghatnandra bharadi road sh-40 km 115/300 to 120/300 (old km 70/00 to 75/00) tq. soygaon
Improvement with widening of tidka ghatnandra bharadi road sh-40 km 115/300 to 120/300 (old km 70/00 to 75/00) tq. soygaon
Read moreOnly widening to tidka ghatnandra amthana kasod bharadi road sh-40 km 91/00 to 94/500 (5.50 to 7.00 m.) tq. sillod
Only widening to tidka ghatnandra amthana kasod bharadi road sh-40 km 91/00 to 94/500 (5.50 to 7.00 m.) tq. sillod
Read moreWidening and stbt to daryaghat aptale junnar road mdr-3 km 3/500 to 13/00 tal.junnar dist.pune (actual lenth 10/500 to 13/00)
Widening and stbt to daryaghat aptale junnar road mdr-3 km 3/500 to 13/00 tal.junnar dist.pune (actual lenth 10/500 to 13/00)
Read moreof your Industry type