Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P.No 191/23 24 Renovation Of Kachani Areekkal Road In Ward 3 In Anchal Gp
|
| Description |
P.No 191/23 24 Renovation Of Kachani Areekkal Road In Ward 3 In Anchal Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603878_5 |
|
Reference Number |
T2/2023_24/AE/LIDEW/ANL |
| Tender Fee | 1625 |
| EMD | 18415 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION ANCHAL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreP.no 192/23-24 renovation of agasthycode kisanmukku road in ward-7 in anchal gp
P.no 192/23-24 renovation of agasthycode kisanmukku road in ward-7 in anchal gp
Read moreP.no 69/23-24 renovation of rojunction to ayiravallli kshethram in ward 12 in anchal gp
P.no 69/23-24 renovation of rojunction to ayiravallli kshethram in ward 12 in anchal gp
Read moreP.no.87/24 renovation of schools (anchal panchayath)
P.no.87/24 renovation of schools (anchal panchayath)
Read moreP.no 85/23-24 road concreting of plappalli vathukkal aandukkunnil in ward-19 in anchal gp
P.no 85/23-24 road concreting of plappalli vathukkal aandukkunnil in ward-19 in anchal gp
Read morePro.no96/23-24 renovation of uchikode colony road in ward-18 in anchal gp
Pro.no96/23-24 renovation of uchikode colony road in ward-18 in anchal gp
Read morePro.no 75/23-24 renovation of chamakkkala mallassery road ward-16 in anchal gp
Pro.no 75/23-24 renovation of chamakkkala mallassery road ward-16 in anchal gp
Read moreRenovation of canal chakkiyara aqueduct road in anchal gp
Sdrf renovation of canal chakkiyara aqueduct road in anchal gp &#x0d
Read morePro.no 248/23-24 renovation of kaleekkalkada thekkan kara ela road in ward 18 in anchal gp
Pro.no 248/23-24 renovation of kaleekkalkada thekkan kara ela road in ward 18 in anchal gp
Read moreof your Industry type