Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr 388/23 24 Maintanance Of Kunchippara Culvert In Ward 6 Of Kuttampuzha Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Pr 388/23 24 Maintanance Of Kunchippara Culvert In Ward 6 Of Kuttampuzha Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618263_1 |
|
Reference Number |
54/AE/LIDEW/2023/24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section,Kuttampuzha GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr-296/23-24-reconcreting of kunchippara manthimedu road in ward 6 of kuttampuzha gp-general civil work
Pr-296/23-24-reconcreting of kunchippara manthimedu road in ward 6 of kuttampuzha gp-general civil work
Read morePr 195/23-24-kuttampuzha shelter toilet maintanance ward-15-general civil work
Pr 195/23-24-kuttampuzha shelter toilet maintanance ward-15-general civil work
Read morePr 213/23-24-construction of stadium kuttampuzha -general civil work
Pr 213/23-24-construction of stadium kuttampuzha -general civil work
Read morePr 452/23-24- kuttampuzha stadium road concreting -general civil work
Pr 452/23-24- kuttampuzha stadium road concreting -general civil work
Read morePr-306/23-24-construction of side protection wall at thekkanampadi culvert in ward 6 of kuttampuzha gp-general civil work
Pr-306/23-24-construction of side protection wall at thekkanampadi culvert in ward 6 of kuttampuzha gp-general civil work
Read morePr 211/23-24-completion of ayurveda hospital kuttampuzha-general civil work
Pr 211/23-24-completion of ayurveda hospital kuttampuzha-general civil work
Read morePr- 424/23-24 ( 341/22-23)-construction of u p s room and other maintanance works in kuttampuzha panchayath office-general civil work
Pr- 424/23-24 ( 341/22-23)-construction of u p s room and other maintanance works in kuttampuzha panchayath office-general civil work
Read morePr- 424/23-24 ( 341/22-23)-construction of u p s room and other maintanance works in kuttampuzha panchayath office-general civil work
Pr- 424/23-24 ( 341/22-23)-construction of u p s room and other maintanance works in kuttampuzha panchayath office-general civil work
Read morePr- 424/23-24 ( 341/22-23)-construction of u p s room and other maintanance works in kuttampuzha panchayath office-general civil work
Pr- 424/23-24 ( 341/22-23)-construction of u p s room and other maintanance works in kuttampuzha panchayath office-general civil work
Read morePr 437/23-24-mini mcf for various wards in kuttampuzha gp-general civil work
Pr 437/23-24-mini mcf for various wards in kuttampuzha gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type