Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rajma,Green Moongi,Yellow Channa,Rice,Atta,Sugar,Namkin Chai,Pati Chai,Namak,Oil,Haldi,Mirchi,Achaa
Description
Organisation Social Welfare Department Jammu and Kashmir |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4592820
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 07, 2024 17:02
End Date
Expired 17/02/2024

Expired 927 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Tahira Parveen
Department: Social Welfare Department Jammu And Kashmir
Organisation: Directorate Of Social Welfare Kashmir

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S AR ENTERPRISES - 17-02-2024 08:47:38 MSE Qualified
2 M/S DAR GENERAL STORE - 25-02-2024 20:16:22 MSE Qualified
3 M/S GENERAL AND ORDER SUPPLIERS - 25-02-2024 20:25:29 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S AR ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Rajma,Green Moongi,Yellow Channa,Rice,Atta,Sugar,Namkin Chai,Pati Chai,Namak,Oil,Haldi,Mirchi,Achaa 63345.00 L1
2 M/S DAR GENERAL STORE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Rajma,Green Moongi,Yellow Channa,Rice,Atta,Sugar,Namkin Chai,Pati Chai,Namak,Oil,Haldi,Mirchi,Achaa 66595.00 L2
3 M/S GENERAL AND ORDER SUPPLIERS Item Categories : Rajma,Green Moongi,Yellow Channa,Rice,Atta,Sugar,Namkin Chai,Pati Chai,Namak,Oil,Haldi,Mirchi,Achaa 70785.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise