Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S 73/24 Interlock Tile Paving Of Northenside Of Padasekharam Byelane In Division 16
|
| Description |
S 73/24 Interlock Tile Paving Of Northenside Of Padasekharam Byelane In Division 16
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600278_37 |
|
Reference Number |
Kochi Municipal Corporation CCPC9/021331/17(8) |
| Tender Fee | 1010 |
| EMD | 10600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S0461/24-interlock tile paving at kalamkulam choorakulam byelane road in ward 14
S0461/24-interlock tile paving at kalamkulam choorakulam byelane road in ward 14
Read moreS0 378/24-interlock tile paving at kolotymoola byelane road in ward 15-
S0 378/24-interlock tile paving at kolotymoola byelane road in ward 15-
Read moreS0400/24-interlock tile paving at muttarkadavu byelane balance work in ward 40-
S0400/24-interlock tile paving at muttarkadavu byelane balance work in ward 40-
Read moreS 69/24 interlock tile paving on coulombus road , road opposite to abedkar road in division 16
S 69/24 interlock tile paving on coulombus road , road opposite to abedkar road in division 16
Read moreS0392/24-interlock tile paving and construction of drain at kummenchery kalpaka road byelane in ward 28
S0392/24-interlock tile paving and construction of drain at kummenchery&#x0d kalpaka road&#x0d byelane in ward 28
Read morePaving of interlock tile fr...
Paving of interlock tile from rd 290566 to 292300/r and 305268 to 306000 jln feeder.
Read moreS0 51/23-24-paving interlock tile in temple road byelane george lane pipeline road side concreting in ward 27
S0 51/23-24-paving interlock tile in temple road byelane george lane pipeline road side concreting in ward 27
Read moreof your Industry type