Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ettumanoor Municipality 2023 2024 Perumannikkaala Paacchotti Road Re Tarring In Ward 30 P.No 450/24 General Civil Work In Ward 30
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ettumanoor Municipality 2023 2024 Perumannikkaala Paacchotti Road Re Tarring In Ward 30 P.No 450/24 General Civil Work In Ward 30
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_657727_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-6795/23 (9)- 8 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10581 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ETTUMANOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1032420 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Read moreConstruction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Construction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Read moreRe asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 ettumanoor municipality kattachira pathi road re tarring and concreting in ward 7-p.no 282/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 ettumanoor municipality kattachira pathi road re tarring and concreting in ward 7-p.no 282/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality c.s.i. punnathura road re tarring and irrish concreting in ward 4-p.no.340/23-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality c.s.i. punnathura road re tarring and irrish concreting in ward 4-p.no.340/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality irumpumthanam idappallimadom road re tarring and irrish drain in ward 8 p.no 435/24 general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor&#x0d municipality irumpumthanam &#x0d idappallimadom road re tarring and irrish drain&#x0d in ward 8 p.no 435/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality c.s.i. punnathura road re tarring and irrish concreting in ward 4-p.no.340/23-general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality c.s.i. punnathura road re tarring and irrish concreting in ward 4 p.no.340/23 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type