Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor Municipality Irumpumthanam Idappallimadom Road Re Tarring And Irrish Drain In Ward 8 P.No 435/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Ettumanoor&Amp#X0d
Municipality Irumpumthanam &Amp#X0d
Idappallimadom Road Re Tarring And Irrish Drain&Amp#X0d
In Ward 8 P.No 435/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654052_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-6795/23 (6)- 17 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ETTUMANOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1008492 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality c.s.i. punnathura road re tarring and irrish concreting in ward 4-p.no.340/23-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality c.s.i. punnathura road re tarring and irrish concreting in ward 4-p.no.340/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality c.s.i. punnathura road re tarring and irrish concreting in ward 4-p.no.340/23-general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 ettumanoor municipality c.s.i. punnathura road re tarring and irrish concreting in ward 4 p.no.340/23 general civil work
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality c.s.i. punnathura road re tarring and irrish concreting in ward 4-p.no.340/23-general civil work
annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality c.s.i. punnathura road re tarring and irrish concreting in ward 4-p.no.340/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan vettimattom pothinmoodu arattukadavu road re tarring irrish concrete in ward 18 ettumanoor municipality project no s0393/24 general civil work in ward 18
Annual plan vettimattom pothinmoodu arattukadavu road re tarring irrish concrete in ward 18 ettumanoor municipality project no s0393/24 general civil work in ward 18
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 ettumanoor municipality kattachira pathi road re tarring and concreting in ward 7-p.no 282/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 ettumanoor municipality kattachira pathi road re tarring and concreting in ward 7-p.no 282/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ettumanoor municipality 2023 2024 perumannikkaala paacchotti road re tarring in ward 30 p.no 450/24 general civil work in ward 30
Annual plan-ettumanoor municipality 2023 2024 perumannikkaala paacchotti road re tarring in ward 30 p.no 450/24 general civil work in ward 30
Read moreAnnual plan-koothuparamba municipality p.no. 71/2025-26-faretex road re tarring
Annual plan-koothuparamba municipality&#x0d p.no. 71/2025-26-faretex road re&#x0d tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-koothuparamba municipality p.no. 73/2025-26-v kannan road re tarring
Annual plan-koothuparamba municipality&#x0d p.no. 73/2025-26-v kannan road re&#x0d tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 420/25 kottaram- devikshetram road re-tarring ward-8 ettumanoor municipality -2024-25 -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 420/25 kottaram- devikshetram road re-tarring ward-8 ettumanoor municipality -2024-25 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 421/25 pookulathukuzhi-thumbadam road re-tarring ward-8- ettumanoor municipality -2024-25 -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 421/25 pookulathukuzhi-thumbadam road re-tarring ward-8- ettumanoor municipality -2024-25 -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type