Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
56/25 26 Supply Of 5000 Pairs Of Stay Clamp For 8.0 M Psc Pole
|
| Description |
56/25 26 Supply Of 5000 Pairs Of Stay Clamp For 8.0 M Psc Pole
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_EB_640683_1 |
|
Reference Number |
56/25-26 supply of 5000 pairs of Stay clamp for 8.0M PSC Pole |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE RMD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=767259 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2026
Expired 226 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
83/24-25 supply of 5000 pairs of stay clamp for 8.0m psc pole
83/24-25 supply of 5000 pairs of stay clamp for 8.0m psc pole
Read more35/24-25 supply of 2000 pairs of stay clamp for 8.0m psc pole
35/24-25 supply of 2000 pairs of stay clamp for 8.0m psc pole
Read moreOrdinary stay clamp for 8.0m psc pole
Supply of ordinary stay clamp for 8.0m psc pole 5000 pairs
Read more074/23-24 supply of 2000 pairs of stay clamp for 8.0m psc pole
074/23-24 supply of 2000 pairs of stay clamp for 8.0m psc pole
Read moreSupply of stay clamp for 8m psc pole -1500 pairs and stay clamp for 9m psc pole -1500 pairs
Supply of stay clamp for 8m psc pole -1500 pairs and stay clamp for 9m psc pole -1500 pairs &#x0d
Read moreSupply of back clamp for 8m psc pole stay clamp pairs for 8m psc pole pairs
Supply of back clamp for 8m psc pole stay clamp pairs for 8m psc pole as per the enclosed sketch technical specification &#x0d
Read moreSupply of back clamp for 8.0m psc pole and stay clamp for 9.0m psc pole
Supply of back clamp for 8.0m psc pole and stay clamp for 9.0m psc pole
Read more46/25-26 supply of 5000 nos of back clamp suitable for 8.0m psc pole
46/25-26 supply of 5000 nos of back clamp suitable for 8.0m psc pole
Read moreof your Industry type