Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stay Clamp Suitable For 8.0m 200 Kg Psc Pole
|
| Description |
Stay Clamp Suitable For 8.0m 200 Kg Psc Pol
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_498969_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET/052/24-25/ dt.05.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Superintending Engineer Tangedco DEDC Dharmapu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=593012 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2024
Expired 653 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and commissioning of additional diesel generator 200 kva for operation of radial gates and construction of new generator room
Supply and commissioning of additional diesel generator 200 kva for operation of radial gates and construction of new generator room
Read moreAppointment of project management consultants (pmcs) for composite housing scheme in sy no.200/1 at varamballi village, bramhawara taluk, udupi district in an extent of 6 acres
Appointment of project management consultants (pmcs) for composite housing scheme in sy no.200/1 at varamballi village, bramhawara taluk, udupi district in an extent of 6 acres
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreOrdinary stay clamp for 8.0m psc pole
Supply of ordinary stay clamp for 8.0m psc pole 5000 pairs
Read moreStay clamp 8.0mtr psc pole 200 kg and stay clamp 9.0mtr psc pole 300 kg
Stay clamp 8.0mtr psc pole 200 kg - 4000 sets and stay clamp 9.0mtr psc pole 300 kg - 4000 set
Read moreSupply of back clamp for 8.0m psc pole and stay clamp for 9.0m psc pole
Supply of back clamp for 8.0m psc pole and stay clamp for 9.0m psc pole
Read moreBack clamp suitable for 8.0m psc pole 200 kgs ordinary 10000 nos
Back clamp suitable for 8.0m psc pole 200 kgs ordinary 10000 nos
Read moreBack clamp suitable for 8.0m psc pole 200kgs ordinary 8000 nos
Back clamp suitable for 8.0m psc pole 200kgs ordinary 8000 nos
Read moreSupply of stay clamp suitable for 8mtr psc pole
Supply of stay clamp suitable for 8mtr psc pole
Read moreof your Industry type