Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renewal Of Cement Concrete Road At Paralai Paraimedu Road Water Tank In Valparai Municipality. (Unicode 077003 L03) (Length 234.00 M)
Description
Renewal Of Cement Concrete Road At Paralai Paraimedu Road Water Tank In Valparai Municipality. (Unicode 077003 L03) (Length 234.00 M)
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_MAWS_383253_1
Reference
Number
2144/2023/E1/2
Tender Fee 0
EMD 12000
Tender Value -
Place VALPARAI MUNICIPALITY
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date October 28, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 02/11/2023

Expired 1039 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.