Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road Near Kalyanapanthal Mariyamman Temple In Valparai Municipality. (Unicode 07707 R05) (Length 120.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road Near Kalyanapanthal Mariyamman Temple In Valparai Municipality. (Unicode 07707 R05) (Length 120.00 M)
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_383245_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2144/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VALPARAI MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreImprovement of cement concrete road at police station road(unicode -077011r15) in valparai municipality.
Improvement of cement concrete road at police station road(unicode -077011r15) in valparai municipality.
Read moreRenewal of cement concrete road at paralai paraimedu road water tank in valparai municipality. (unicode -077003l03) (length 234.00 m)
Renewal of cement concrete road at paralai paraimedu road water tank in valparai municipality. (unicode -077003l03) (length 234.00 m)
Read moreConstrcution of retaining wall near akkamalai bus sheltter in valparai municipality(unicode 077012r17)
Constrcution of retaining wall near akkamalai bus sheltter in valparai municipality(unicode 077012r17)
Read moreimprovement of cement concrete road at kanjamalai road km 0/0 to km 1/000 (unicode -077013r19) (length 1.000 km , width 4.60m ) in valparai municipality
improvement of cement concrete road at kanjamalai road km 0/0 to km 1/000 (unicode -077013r19) (length 1.000 km , width 4.60m ) in valparai municipality
Read moreMaintanance work of bus shelter near mariyamman kovil at urulikkal in valparai municipality
Maintanance work of bus shelter near mariyamman kovil at urulikkal in valparai municipality
Read moreImprovement of cement concrete road at kanjamalai road km 1/000 to km 1/970 (unicode -077013r19) in valparai municipality
Improvement of cement concrete road at kanjamalai road km 1/000 to km 1/970 (unicode -077013r19) in valparai municipality
Read moreProviding foothpath at rottikadai near muniswaran temple in valparai municipality
Providing foothpath at rottikadai near muniswaran temple in valparai municipality
Read moreImprovement of cement concrete road at government hospital to nadumalai road km 0 to 560 (unicode -077011r14) ( length 0.560 m ) (witdh 5.20 m) in valparai municipality.
Improvement of cement concrete road at government hospital to nadumalai road km 0 to 560 (unicode -077011r14) ( length 0.560 m ) (witdh 5.20 m) in valparai municipality.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall near d/no 6/214 at rottikadai in valparai municipality (unicode 077003l07)
Construction of retaining wall near d/no 6/214 at rottikadai in valparai municipality (unicode 077003l07)
Read moreof your Industry type