Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Cement Concrete Road At Kanjamalai Road Km 0/0 To Km 1/000 (Unicode 077013 R19) (Length 1.000 Km , Width 4.60m ) In Valparai Municipality
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Cement Concrete Road At Kanjamalai Road Km 0/0 To Km 1/000 (Unicode 077013 R19) (Length 1.000 Km , Width 4.60m ) In Valparai Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_336563_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1222/2023/E1-3 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 61500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VALPARAI MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cement concrete road at kanjamalai road km 1/000 to km 1/970 (unicode -077013r19) in valparai municipality
Improvement of cement concrete road at kanjamalai road km 1/000 to km 1/970 (unicode -077013r19) in valparai municipality
Read moreProviding surface drain km 0/0 to km 3/200 at villoni road in valparai municipality (unicode 077005r04)
Providing surface drain km 0/0 to km 3/200 at villoni road in valparai municipality (unicode 077005r04)
Read moreRetaining wall km 1/0 nearculvert at nallakathu road in valparai municipality (unicode 077015r21)
Construction of retaining wall km 1/0 nearculvert at nallakathu road in valparai municipality (unicode 077015r21)
Read moreProviding renewal of thalanar bt road km 0/0 to 2/000 (unicode 077002r02) (length 2000 m, width 3.50 m)
Providing renewal of thalanar bt road km 0/0 to 2/000 (unicode 077002r02) (length 2000 m, width 3.50 m)
Read moreProviding of surface drain murugali km 2 0 to 3 9 valparai municipality unicode 077007r05
Providing of surface drain murugali km 2 0 to 3 9 valparai municipality unicode 077007r05
Read moreProviding renewal of vagamalai bt road m 0/0 to 0/675 (unicode 077018r25 ) (length 675 m, width 3.60 m) in valparai municipality
Providing renewal of vagamalai bt road m 0/0 to 0/675 (unicode 077018r25 ) (length 675 m, width 3.60 m) in valparai municipality
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall nallakathu km 1/0 culvert near at in valparai municipality unicode 077015r21
Construction of retaining wall nallakathu km 1/0 culvert near at in valparai municipality unicode 077015r21
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall nallakathu km 1/0 culvert near at in valparai municipality unicode 077015r21
Construction of retaining wall nallakathu km 1/0 culvert near at in valparai municipality unicode 077015r21
Read moreProviding renewal of neerar dam bt road km 0 to 5200 unicode 077021r30length 5200 m in valparai municipality
Providing renewal of neerar dam bt road km 0 to 5200 unicode 077021r30length 5200 m in valparai municipality
Read moreProviding bt road from vellamalai to usimalai km 0/0 to 3/150 (unicode 077013r32 ) (length 3150 km, width 4.00 m)
Providing bt road from vellamalai to usimalai km 0/0 to 3/150 (unicode 077013r32 ) (length 3150 km, width 4.00 m)
Read moreof your Industry type