Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ferroelectric Loop Tracer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Higher Education | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4494109 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 16:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SES INSTRUMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED
90058
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SES INSTRUMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SESTECHNO Model : PEL-01C Title : Ferroelectric PE Loop Tracer | 08-02-2024 16:43:49 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SES INSTRUMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ferroelectric Loop Tracer | 90058.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ferroelectric PE Loop Tracer | SESTECHNO | PEL-01C | 1 | ₹ 90058.000 |
Investigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Investigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of ferroelectric pe loop tracer 01 no. for department of physics, iit (bhu) varanasi.
Tender for supply, installation and commissioning of ferroelectric pe loop tracer 01 no. for department of physics, iit (bhu) varanasi.
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of ferroelectric pe loop tracer 01 no. for department of physics, iit (bhu) varanasi.
Tender for supply, installation and commissioning of ferroelectric pe loop tracer 01 no. for department of physics, iit (bhu) varanasi.
Read moreof your Industry type