Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
32/23 24 Mahathma Road Vadakkumuri Road Tarring Ward 3 In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Description |
32/23 24 Mahathma Road Vadakkumuri Road Tarring Ward 3 In Varandarappilly Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_643022_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN/07-01/2023-24/AE/LSGD/VPLY |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5257 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | varandarappilly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1008529 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreRoad construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Road construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read morePr no 392/23 vadakkumuri kuttanchira road improvements ward 3-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 392/23 vadakkumuri kuttanchira road improvements&#x0d ward 3-in varandarappilly gp
Read more61/2023-24 vadakkumuri kuttanchira ring road retarring ward 3 -in varandarappilly gp-
61/2023-24 vadakkumuri kuttanchira ring road retarring ward 3 -in varandarappilly gp-
Read morePr no 386/25 construction of drain at vadakkumuri kuttenchira road ward-3-in varandarappilly gp
Pr no 386/25 construction of drain at vadakkumuri&#x0d kuttenchira road ward-3-in varandarappilly gp
Read more40/23-24 kavunkal to vadakkumuri road re tarring in tarur gp
40/23-24 kavunkal to vadakkumuri road re tarring in tarur gp
Read more27/23-24 tarring works to chulliparambil raman road in ward 20 in varandarappilly gp
27/23-24 tarring works to chulliparambil raman road in ward 20 in varandarappilly gp
Read moreEriyad gp/23-24 mahathma road tile paving ward 6
Eriyad gp/23-24 mahathma road tile paving ward 6
Read moreof your Industry type