Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
61/2023 24 Vadakkumuri Kuttanchira Ring Road Retarring Ward 3 In Varandarappilly Gp
Description
61/2023 24 Vadakkumuri Kuttanchira Ring Road Retarring Ward 3 In Varandarappilly Gp
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_601553_1
Reference
Number
TN/03-6/2023-24/AE/LSGD/VPLY
Tender Fee 555
EMD 5870
Tender Value -
Place Varandarappilly GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 12, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 21/09/2023

Expired 1075 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.