Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Maidan To Gagrian Mandi Poonch By Way Of R/Wall, B/Wall, Crate Work And X Drainage Work In Km 3rd. To 4th. L 3.00 Kms
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Maidan To Gagrian Mandi Poonch By Way Of R/Wall, B/Wall, Crate Work And X Drainage Work In Km 3rd. To 4th. L 3.00 Kms
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_229873_4 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No.164/2023-24 dated 15-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 37000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Executive Engineer PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration and maintanance of road from mughaldab to azambad l 3.00 kms. mandi poonch. stage tender
Restoration and maintanance of road from mughaldab to azambad l 3.00 kms. mandi poonch. stage tender
Read moreProviding comprehensive consultancy services for construction of 03 class rooms at govt . high school gagrian sawajian tehsil mandi , district poonch including soil testing complete 4th call
Providing comprehensive consultancy services for construction of 03 class rooms at govt . high school gagrian sawajian tehsil mandi , district poonch including soil testing complete 4th call
Read moreRestoration and maintanance of 1. bedar to balnoi chowkiwala ziyarat road length 3.00 kms 2. raypora police station to arai moorian length 4.00 kms 3. basahar to markote length 10.00 kms mandi poonch.
Restoration and maintanance of 1. bedar to balnoi chowkiwala ziyarat road length 3.00 kms 2. raypora police station to arai moorian length 4.00 kms 3. basahar to markote length 10.00 kms mandi poonch.
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l024-(link road)mandi gagrian road km 3.0 to dana, package no. jk11-4015, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-mandi, district poonch. length-3.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l024-(link road)mandi gagrian road km 3.0 to dana, package no. jk11-4015, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-mandi, district poonch. length-3.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l035-(link road) mandi gagrian road km 9.400 to u kheit, package no. jk11-4020, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-mandi, district poonch. length-6.930 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l035-(link road) mandi gagrian road km 9.400 to u kheit, package no. jk11-4020, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-mandi, district poonch. length-6.930 kms
Read moreUp gradation of gagrian sawjian-b part-ii road mandi poonch by way of black topping for theyear 2023-24
Up gradation of gagrian sawjian-b part-ii road mandi poonch by way of black topping for theyear 2023-24
Read moreProviding comprehensive consultancy services for construction of 03 class rooms at govt . high school gagrian sawajian tehsil mandi , district poonch
Providing comprehensive consultancy services for construction of 03 class rooms at govt . high school gagrian sawajian tehsil mandi , district poonch
Read moreRestoration and maintanance of road from mandi phagla to kanal l 2.00 kms mandi poonch. stage tender
Restoration and maintanance of road from mandi phagla to kanal l 2.00 kms mandi poonch. stage tender
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l042-(link road) mandi gagrian road km 12.50 to sudri nalla sayeda package no. jk11-4004, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-mandi, district poonch. length-4.500 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l042-(link road) mandi gagrian road km 12.50 to sudri nalla sayeda package no. jk11-4004, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-mandi, district poonch. length-4.500 kms
Read moreRestoration and maintanance of nabani to chatti batti road 2.00 kms and charalan to sangla road 3.00 kms. surankote poonch stage tender
Restoration and maintanance of nabani to chatti batti road 2.00 kms and charalan to sangla road 3.00 kms. surankote poonch stage tender
Read moreof your Industry type