Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L042 (Link Road) Mandi Gagrian Road Km 12.50 To Sudri Nalla Sayeda Package No. Jk11 4004, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Mandi, District Poonch. Length 4.500 Kms
Description
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L042 (Link Road) Mandi Gagrian Road Km 12.50 To Sudri Nalla Sayeda Package No. Jk11 4004, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Mandi, District Poonch. Length 4.500 Kms
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_JKRRD_143687_1
Reference
Number
JK114004
Tender Fee 20000
EMD 23.73 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Mandi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=222897

Start Date August 06, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 25/08/2025

Expired 374 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.