Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L027 (Link Road) Naba Mattu Road Km 0.85 To Katha Markote, Package No. Jk11 4012, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Loran, District Poonch. Length 4.500 Kms
Description
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L027 (Link Road) Naba Mattu Road Km 0.85 To Katha Markote, Package No. Jk11 4012, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Loran, District Poonch. Length 4.500 Kms
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_JKRRD_143685_1
Reference
Number
JK114012
Tender Fee 20000
EMD 23.15 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Loran
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223650

Start Date September 03, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 24/09/2025

Expired 344 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.