Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L024 (Link Road) Janyar Digla Road Km 0.300 To Sayden, Package No. Jk11 4014, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Nangali Sahib Sain Baba, District Poonch. Length 4.500 Kms
|
| Description |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L024 (Link Road) Janyar Digla Road Km 0.300 To Sayden, Package No. Jk11 4014, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Nangali Sahib Sain Baba, District Poonch. Length 4.500 Kms
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_JKRRD_143694_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JK114014 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 22.71 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nangali Sahib Sain Baba |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=222905 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and maintenance of road from l023-noonabandi indiagate road km 3.3 to kajra, package no. jk11-4021, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-nangali sahib sain baba, district poonch. length-10.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l023-noonabandi indiagate road km 3.3 to kajra, package no. jk11-4021, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-nangali sahib sain baba, district poonch. length-10.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l030-(link road) qasba kirni road km 4.00 to kathar, package no. jk11-4024, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-nangali sahib sain baba, district poonch. length-4.650 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l030-(link road) qasba kirni road km 4.00 to kathar, package no. jk11-4024, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-nangali sahib sain baba, district poonch. length-4.650 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l029-(link road) hari wala to kamal dheri km 0.850 to sakiwala, package no. jk11-4002, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-nangali sahib sain baba, district poonch. length-6.500 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l029-(link road) hari wala to kamal dheri km 0.850 to sakiwala, package no. jk11-4002, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-nangali sahib sain baba, district poonch. length-6.500 kms
Read moreProviding and laying of renewal coat including other allied works on road from janyar to dingla package no. jk11 130 stage ii block poonch and district poonch length 3.00 kms (under incentive fund).
Providing and laying of renewal coat including other allied works on road from janyar to dingla package no. jk11 130 stage ii block poonch and district poonch length 3.00 kms (under incentive fund).
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l024- km 6th of salwah road to therpur, package no. jk11-4510, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-mendhar, district poonch. length-6.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l024- km 6th of salwah road to therpur, package no. jk11-4510, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-mendhar, district poonch. length-6.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l024-(link road)mandi gagrian road km 3.0 to dana, package no. jk11-4015, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-mandi, district poonch. length-3.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l024-(link road)mandi gagrian road km 3.0 to dana, package no. jk11-4015, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-mandi, district poonch. length-3.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l024- link road km 4.075 of poonch kuniyan road to panjkakrian, package no. jk11-4035, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-poonch, district poonch. length-4.032 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l024- link road km 4.075 of poonch kuniyan road to panjkakrian, package no. jk11-4035, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-poonch, district poonch. length-4.032 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l027-(link road) naba mattu road km 0.85 to katha markote, package no. jk11-4012, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-loran, district poonch. length-4.500 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l027-(link road) naba mattu road km 0.85 to katha markote, package no. jk11-4012, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-loran, district poonch. length-4.500 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l029-(link road) link road darzi mora km 0.300 to kanas, package no. jk11-4022, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-poonch, district poonch. length-6.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l029-(link road) link road darzi mora km 0.300 to kanas, package no. jk11-4022, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-poonch, district poonch. length-6.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l042-(link road) mandi gagrian road km 12.50 to sudri nalla sayeda package no. jk11-4004, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-mandi, district poonch. length-4.500 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l042-(link road) mandi gagrian road km 12.50 to sudri nalla sayeda package no. jk11-4004, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-mandi, district poonch. length-4.500 kms
Read moreof your Industry type