Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Sangramgarh To Arro Raniganj Road Via Dhanatikariya Naudhiya Road (Odr) (Year 2024 25) (Length 12.250 Km) (1)
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Sangramgarh To Arro Raniganj Road Via Dhanatikariya Naudhiya Road (Odr) (Year 2024 25) (Length 12.250 Km) (1)
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Allahabad Zone PWD Allahabad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEALD_913154_5 |
|
Reference Number |
1286/93C/etendering/P.F.C/2024 Dt 06.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 20.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | pratapgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1577392 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of sangramgarh to arro raniganj road via dhanatikariya naudhiya road (odr) (year 2024-25) (length 12.250km)(1)
Renewal of sangramgarh to arro raniganj road via dhanatikariya naudhiya road (odr) (year 2024-25) (length 12.250km)(1)
Read moreRenewal work of kakor to phaphund via salhapur road (odr)
Renewal work of kakor to phaphund via salhapur road (odr)
Read moreRenewal of sangramgarh to pichura via mothin khandwa, harnahar, dharoopu, belha, medhawa, godwa (odr) road by paver finisher with hot mix plant (2023-24) (length- 18.644 km.) (1)
Renewal of sangramgarh to pichura via mothin khandwa, harnahar, dharoopu, belha, medhawa, godwa (odr) road by paver finisher with hot mix plant (2023-24) (length- 18.644 km.) (1)
Read morePatch repair of (sh, mdr, odr road) in block-rampur sangramgarh (year 2026-27)
Patch repair of (sh, mdr, odr road) in block-rampur sangramgarh (year 2026-27)
Read moreRenewal with genaral repair of kone to jharkhand border via nakatawar road odr
Renewal with genaral repair of kone to jharkhand border via nakatawar road odr&#x0d
Read moreRenewal of mishrikh railway station odr km 13 patti link road via samdaspur
Renewal of mishrikh railway station odr km 13 patti link road via samdaspur
Read moreRenewal of saurikh ramnagara vishungarh odr km 14 to alavalpur road via bharanpur mishrapur prathvipur road
Renewal of saurikh ramnagara vishungarh odr km 14 to alavalpur road via bharanpur mishrapur prathvipur road
Read moreof your Industry type