Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renewal Of Sangramgarh To Pichura Via Mothin Khandwa, Harnahar, Dharoopu, Belha, Medhawa, Godwa (Odr) Road By Paver Finisher With Hot Mix Plant (2023 24) (Length 18.644 Km.) (1)
Description
Renewal Of Sangramgarh To Pichura Via Mothin Khandwa, Harnahar, Dharoopu, Belha, Medhawa, Godwa (Odr) Road By Paver Finisher With Hot Mix Plant (2023 24) (Length 18.644 Km.) (1)
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_CEALD_812069_1
Reference
Number
2686/93C/etendering/P.F.C/2023 Dt 01.06.2023
Tender Fee 2714
EMD 26.2 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Pratapgarh Circle, PWD, Pratapgarh
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date June 14, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 30/06/2023

Expired 1164 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.